HANDLEBAR - CONTROLS FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Handlebar   Controls for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  856902
(1)  895220
 
(2)  B045066
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
ELETTRICAL DEVICE
Part information
(2)  883542
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
RH DEVICE
Part information
 
(3)  896107
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
 
(4)  AP8121520
ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING
 
(4)  AP8121520
ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING
 
(5)  859949
ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
 
(5)  859949
ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
 
(6)  AP8150324
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50 Part information
 
(6)  AP8150324
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50 Part information
 
(6)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16 Part information
 
(6)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16 Part information
 
(7)  851628
UPPER U-BOLT
 
(8)  AP8152486
SCREW M8X25 INOX
 
(9)  GU01603480
THROTTLE WITH HAND GRIP
 
(10)  896663
RH SIDE MIRROR Part information
(10)  AP8104921
RH REARVIEW MIRROR Part information
 
(11)  858539
LH SIDE MIRROR Part information
(11)  AP8104922
LH REARVIEW MIRROR Part information
 
(12)  856811
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY Part information
(12)  898078
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY Part information
 
(13)  856812
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN Part information
(13)  898079
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN Part information
 
(14)  856855
RH HANDGUARD, BLACK Part information
(14)  894880
RH HANDGUARD Part information
 
(15)  856856
LH HANDGUARD, BLACK Part information
(15)  894881
LH HANDGUARD Part information
 
(16)  AP8121032
 
(16)  AP8121032
 
(16)  AP8121811
 
(16)  AP8121811
 
(17)  AP8121080
SPACER
 
(17)  AP8121080
SPACER
 
(18)  AP8144081
RUBBER SPACER
 
(19)  860744
 
(20)  AP8118579
LH HAND GRIP Part information
 
(21)  AP8118492
 
(22)  AP8118567
REAR GAS LEVER U-BOLT Part information
 
(22)  AP8118567
REAR GAS LEVER U-BOLT Part information
 
(23)  AP8118566
FRONT GAS LEVER U-BOLT Part information
 
(24)  895349
BRAKE HOSE PROTECTION Part information
Part number Description
# 1
856902
HANDLEBAR
# 1
895220
HANDLEBAR
# 2
896063
B045066
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
ELETTRICAL DEVICE
# 2
977780
883542
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
RH DEVICE
# 3
859806
896107
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
# 4
AP8121520
ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING
# 5
859949
ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
# 6
AP8150324
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50
# 6
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 7
851628
UPPER U-BOLT
# 8
AP8152486
SCREW M8X25 INOX
# 9
GU01603480
THROTTLE WITH HAND GRIP
# 10
896663
RH SIDE MIRROR
# 10
AP8104921
RH REARVIEW MIRROR
# 11
858539
LH SIDE MIRROR
# 11
AP8104922
LH REARVIEW MIRROR
# 12
856811
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
# 12
898078
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
# 13
856812
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
# 13
898079
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
# 14
856855
RH HANDGUARD, BLACK
# 14
894880
RH HANDGUARD
# 15
856856
LH HANDGUARD, BLACK
# 15
894881
LH HANDGUARD
# 16
AP8121032
BUSH
# 16
AP8121811
T BUSH
# 17
AP8121080
SPACER
# 18
AP8144081
RUBBER SPACER
# 19
860744
HOSE CLAMP
# 20
AP8118579
LH HAND GRIP
# 21
AP8118492
CAP SCREW
# 22
AP8118567
REAR GAS LEVER U-BOLT
# 23
AP8118566
FRONT GAS LEVER U-BOLT
# 24
895349
BRAKE HOSE PROTECTION
Here are all the parts relating to the Handlebar - Controls of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...