HOLDER FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Holder for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  893756
 
(2)  860628
 
(2)  860628
 
(3)  860629
 
(4)  860667
 
(5)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(5)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(6)  859793
 
(7)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25 Part information
 
(7)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25 Part information
 
(7)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25 Part information
 
(8)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6 Part information
 
(9)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20 Part information
 
(10)  AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35 Part information
 
(11)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12 Part information
 
(11)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12 Part information
 
(11)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12 Part information
 
(12)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6 Part information
 
(13)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6* Part information
 
(13)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6* Part information
 
(14)  859789
 
(15)  AP8121795
 
(15)  AP8121795
 
(15)  AP8121795
 
(15)  AP8121795
 
(16)  AP8112600
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(16)  AP8112600
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(16)  AP8112600
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(16)  AP8112600
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(17)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(17)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(18)  AP8221007
SPACER 6,5X10X11* Part information
 
(18)  AP8221007
SPACER 6,5X10X11* Part information
Part number Description
# 1
893756
HOLDER
# 2
860628
SPACER
# 3
860629
SPACER
# 4
860667
SPACER
# 5
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 6
859793
PILLAR
# 7
AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 8
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 9
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 10
AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
# 11
AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 12
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 13
AP8150015
WASHER 6, 6X18X1, 6*
# 14
859789
PLATE
# 15
AP8121795
T BUSH
# 16
AP8112600
RUBBER SPACER
# 17
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 18
AP8221007
SPACER 6, 5X10X11*
Here are all the parts relating to the Holder of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.