FRONT LIGHTS FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Front lights for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  856898
HEADLIGHT
 
(2)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(2)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(3)  854555
RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
 
(4)  854556
LH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
 
(5)  AP8127489
LAMP RY10W 12V
 
(5)  AP8127489
LAMP RY10W 12V
 
(6)  AP9100053
BUSH D.10-H.3,5
 
(6)  AP9100053
BUSH D.10-H.3,5
 
(6)  AP9100053
BUSH D.10-H.3,5
 
(6)  AP9100053
BUSH D.10-H.3,5
 
(6)  AP9100053
BUSH D.10-H.3,5
 
(6)  AP9100053
BUSH D.10-H.3,5
 
(7)  478171
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X100
 
(8)  856604
SUPPORT CLAMP
 
(9)  AP8134419
FUEL TANK BUSH
 
(10)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(11)  AP8121725
T BUSH *
 
(12)  AP8220370
FILTER HOUSING RUBBER
 
(13)  AP8220192
RUBBER SPACER *
 
(13)  AP8220192
RUBBER SPACER *
 
(14)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(14)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(15)  AP8150050
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(15)  AP8150050
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(16)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(17)  AP8150285
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
 
(18)  890517
FRONT FAIRING GASKET
LH DUCT GASKET
 
(19)  890220
FAIRLEAD
 
(20)  860447
BIADHESIVE
 
(21)  896512
LAMPHOLDER
 
(22)  896513
LAMP H6W
 
(23)  292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
BULB 12V-55/60W
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
HEADLIGHT
(2)   
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
(3)   
RH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
(4)   
LH FRONT TURN INDICATOR
(5)   
LAMP RY10W 12V
(6)   
BUSH D.10-H.3, 5
(7)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X100
(8)   
SUPPORT CLAMP
(9)   
FUEL TANK BUSH
(10)   
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
(11)   
T BUSH *
(12)   
FILTER HOUSING RUBBER
(13)   
RUBBER SPACER *
(14)   
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
(15)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
(16)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
(17)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
(18)   
AP8144538
890517
FRONT FAIRING GASKET
LH DUCT GASKET
(19)   
FAIRLEAD
(20)   
BIADHESIVE
(21)   
LAMPHOLDER
(22)   
LAMP H6W
(23)   
AP8127121
292723
LAMP H4 12V-60/55W
BULB 12V-55/60W
Here are all the parts relating to the Front lights of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.