FRONT BODY - FRONT MUDGUARD FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Front body   Front mudguard for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  894853
FRONT MUDGUARD, CARB.
 
(2)  856850
LOW MUDGUARD
 
(3)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(3)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(3)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(3)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(3)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(3)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(4)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(4)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(4)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(5)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(5)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(6)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(6)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(6)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(7)  856857
FRONT FAIRING, BLACK
HEADLIGHT SUPPOR
Part information
 
(8)  860447
BIADHESIVE
Part number Description
# 1
894853
FRONT MUDGUARD, CARB.
# 2
856850
LOW MUDGUARD
# 3
AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
# 4
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 5
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
# 6
AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
# 7
89668600XN5
856857
FRONT FAIRING, BLACK
HEADLIGHT SUPPOR
# 8
860447
BIADHESIVE
Here are all the parts relating to the Front body - Front mudguard of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.