IGNITION UNIT FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Ignition unit for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  82697R
STARTER MOTOR
(1)  B014391
FLYWHEEL COVER, BLACK Part information
 
(2)  878384
TORQUE LIMITER
 
(3)  848714
STARTER MOTOR GEAR
 
(4)  830390
SPRAG CLUTCH HOUSING
 
(5)  830389
SPRAG CLUTCH
 
(6)  640169
ROTOR CPL.
 
(7)  640168
STATOR CPL.
 
(8)  B017756
FLYWHEEL HOUSING COVER GASKET
FLYWHEEL COVER GASKET
 
(9)  872437
FLYWHEEL COVER, GREY Part information
 
(10)  597564
SCREW
 
(10)  597564
SCREW
 
(11)  1A003109
TCCIC M5X16
CROSS SLOTTED SCREW WITH CYLINDER HEAD
 
(12)  872421
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(13)  8716755
COVER
 
(14)  974219
GASKET
 
(15)  B013207
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18
SCREW (CYLINDER HEAD)
 
(16)  000267
TRANSMISSION KEY
 
(17)  B015563
SCREW W/ FLANGE M14X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
Part information
(17)  848341
SCREW W/ FLANGE M12X1.25 Part information
 
(18)  825725
FLAT WASHER 14.1X30X3 Part information
(18)  871494
WASHER 12,5X32X3,5 Part information
 
(19)  848845
PLATE
 
(20)  878872
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(21)  829981
SPARK PLUG NGK R CR7EKB
 
(22)  277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7,5X12
 
(23)  872432
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(24)  849923
MAINTENANCE
Part number Description
# 1
82697R
STARTER MOTOR
# 1
B014391
FLYWHEEL COVER, BLACK
# 2
878384
TORQUE LIMITER
# 3
848714
STARTER MOTOR GEAR
# 4
830390
SPRAG CLUTCH HOUSING Contact
# 5
830389
SPRAG CLUTCH
# 6
640169
ROTOR CPL.
# 7
640168
STATOR CPL.
# 8
974033
B017756
FLYWHEEL HOUSING COVER GASKET
FLYWHEEL COVER GASKET
# 9
872437
FLYWHEEL COVER, GREY Contact
# 10
597564
SCREW
# 11
015715
1A003109
TCCIC M5X16
CROSS SLOTTED SCREW WITH CYLINDER HEAD
# 12
872421
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 13
8716755
COVER
# 14
974219
GASKET
# 15
841915
B013207
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X18
SCREW (CYLINDER HEAD)
# 16
000267
TRANSMISSION KEY
# 17
831148
B015563
SCREW W/ FLANGE M14X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
# 17
848341
SCREW W/ FLANGE M12X1.25
# 18
825725
FLAT WASHER 14.1X30X3
# 18
871494
WASHER 12, 5X32X3, 5
# 19
848845
PLATE
# 20
878872
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 21
829981
SPARK PLUG NGK R CR7EKB
# 22
277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7, 5X12
# 23
872432
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 24
849923
MAINTENANCE
Here are all the parts relating to the Ignition unit of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...