CYLINDER HEAD - VALVES FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Cylinder head   valves for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  83036R4
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
Part information
(1)  83038R
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
Part information
(1)  83036R4
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
Part information
 
(2)  846923
INTAKE VALVE
 
(2)  846923
INTAKE VALVE
 
(3)  873459
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(3)  873459
EXHAUST VALVE
 
(4)  873005
EXT. VALVE SPRING
 
(4)  873005
EXT. VALVE SPRING
 
(4)  873005
EXT. VALVE SPRING
 
(5)  873006
INT. VALVE SPRING
 
(5)  873006
INT. VALVE SPRING
 
(5)  873006
INT. VALVE SPRING
 
(6)  874933
UPPER CUP
VALVE SPRING RETAINER
 
(6)  874933
UPPER CUP
VALVE SPRING RETAINER
 
(6)  874933
UPPER CUP
VALVE SPRING RETAINER
 
(7)  846925
LOWER CUP
 
(7)  846925
LOWER CUP
 
(7)  846925
LOWER CUP
 
(8)  1A003632R
STUD BOLT
STUD
 
(8)  1A003632R
STUD BOLT
STUD
 
(8)  1A003632R
STUD BOLT
STUD
 
(8)  1A003632R
STUD BOLT
STUD
 
(9)  872807
STUD BOLT
 
(9)  872807
STUD BOLT
 
(10)  B014754
WATER OUTLET UNION
 
(11)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(11)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(12)  873396
JOINT
 
(13)  874425
 
(13)  874425
 
(13)  878705
 
(13)  878705
 
(14)  872434
FLANGED NUT
 
(15)  288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
 
(15)  288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
 
(16)  436438
VALVE GASKET RING
 
(16)  436438
VALVE GASKET RING
 
(16)  436438
VALVE GASKET RING
 
(17)  872433
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(17)  872433
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(18)  833520
NUT M10X1,25 6H
 
(18)  833520
NUT M10X1,25 6H
 
(18)  833520
NUT M10X1,25 6H
 
(18)  833520
NUT M10X1,25 6H
 
(18)  833520
NUT M10X1,25 6H
 
(18)  833520
NUT M10X1,25 6H
 
(19)  640485
TEMPERATURE GAUGE
 
(20)  842360
PLUG M6X10
 
(21)  B015433
PLUG M12X1,5X11
TAPER THREADED PLUG
 
(22)  872424
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(22)  872424
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(23)  872948
JOINT
 
(23)  872948
JOINT
 
(24)  83036R4
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
 
(25)  842507
PLUG M10X1,25
Part number Description
# 1
82970R
83036R4
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
# 1
83000R2
83038R
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
# 1
849213
83036R4
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
# 2
846923
INTAKE VALVE
# 3
873459
EXHAUST VALVE
# 4
873005
EXT. VALVE SPRING
# 5
873006
INT. VALVE SPRING
# 6
847417
874933
UPPER CUP
VALVE SPRING RETAINER
# 7
846925
LOWER CUP
# 8
827018
1A003632R
STUD BOLT
STUD
# 9
872807
STUD BOLT
# 10
875361
B014754
WATER OUTLET UNION
# 11
855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 12
873396
JOINT
# 13
874425
GASKET OR
# 13
878705
GASKET
# 14
872434
FLANGED NUT
# 15
288245
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
# 16
436438
VALVE GASKET RING
# 17
872433
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 18
833520
NUT M10X1, 25 6H
# 19
640485
TEMPERATURE GAUGE
# 20
842360
PLUG M6X10
# 21
411311
B015433
PLUG M12X1, 5X11
TAPER THREADED PLUG
# 22
872424
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 23
872948
JOINT
# 24
849213
83036R4
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY.
CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
# 25
842507
PLUG M10X1, 25 Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Cylinder head - valves of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.