ENGINE FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Engine for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  CM1592055
ENGINE
PRODUCTIVE ENGINE
Part information
(1)  CM1592095
 
(2)  974556
PINION Z=16 Part information
 
(3)  2R000246
PINION MOUNTING KIT
 
(4)  AP8152055
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12
 
(5)  AP8102600
COVER
 
(6)  856069
SPROCKET COVER
 
(7)  AP8121811
T BUSH
 
(7)  AP8121811
T BUSH
 
(8)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(8)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(9)  856079
PLATE
 
(10)  852480
GEAR LEVER
 
(10)  852480
GEAR LEVER
 
(11)  859976
GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD ASSY
 
(11)  859976
GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD ASSY
 
(12)  AP8210007
RH BALL JOINT M6
 
(13)  AP8110053
LEFT BALL JOINT M6
 
(14)  AP8152138
NUT
 
(14)  AP8152138
NUT
 
(15)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(16)  860402
GEAR LEVER
 
(17)  AP8121221
BRAKE LEVER PIN
 
(18)  AP8120912
LEVER RUBBER
 
(19)  AP8150462
CIRCLIP D9
 
(20)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(21)  AP8201358
HOSE CLAMP D 11,9
 
(22)  884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
 
(23)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(24)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78
 
(25)  AP8121889
CABLE-GUIDE
 
(26)  AP8221114
CABLE-GUIDE
Part number Description
# 1
CM1592035
CM1592055
ENGINE
PRODUCTIVE ENGINE
# 1
CM1592095
ENGINE
# 2
974556
PINION Z=16
# 3
2R000246
PINION MOUNTING KIT
# 4
AP8152055
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12
# 5
AP8102600
COVER
# 6
856069
SPROCKET COVER
# 7
AP8121811
T BUSH
# 8
AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 9
856079
PLATE
# 10
852480
GEAR LEVER
# 11
859976
GEARBOX LINKAGE ROD ASSY
# 12
AP8210007
RH BALL JOINT M6
# 13
AP8110053
LEFT BALL JOINT M6
# 14
AP8152138
NUT
# 15
AP8150026
NUT M6
# 16
860402
GEAR LEVER
# 17
AP8121221
BRAKE LEVER PIN
# 18
AP8120912
LEVER RUBBER
# 19
AP8150462
CIRCLIP D9
# 20
AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
# 21
AP8201358
HOSE CLAMP D 11, 9
# 22
AP8121223
884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
# 23
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 24
AP8144007
O-RING 11, 11X1, 78
# 25
AP8121889
CABLE-GUIDE
# 26
AP8221114
CABLE-GUIDE
Here are all the parts relating to the Engine of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...