REAR BRAKE SYSTEM I FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Rear brake system I for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  860448
BRAKE M.CYL,. W/ RESERVOIR Part information
 
(2)  897112
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
Part information
 
(3)  2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
Part information
 
(4)  884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
Part information
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78 Part information
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78 Part information
 
(6)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2* Part information
 
(7)  851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH Part information
 
(8)  859946
 
(9)  AP8121927
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING Part information
 
(10)  AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT Part information
 
(11)  AP8120178
O-RING OR112 Part information
 
(12)  AP8150026
 
(13)  AP8101968
 
(14)  AP8201301
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS Part information
 
(15)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(16)  854973
STOP SWITCH Part information
 
(17)  856810
REAR BRAKE HOSE Part information
 
(18)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6* Part information
 
(19)  AP8213574
AIR BLEED VALVE Part information
 
(20)  856052
PINS+CALIPER SPRINGS Part information
 
(21)  897119
REAR PADS PAIR Part information
 
(22)  856775
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240 Part information
 
(23)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20 Part information
 
(23)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20 Part information
 
(24)  AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER Part information
 
(25)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16 Part information
 
(26)  860744
 
(27)  AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2 Part information
 
(28)  AP8152174
HEX SOCKET SCREW Part information
 
(29)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1* Part information
 
(30)  890721
WIRING CLIP Part information
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
BRAKE M.CYL, . W/ RESERVOIR
(2)   
851725
897112
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
(3)   
856808
2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
(4)   
AP8121223
884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
(5)   
O-RING 11, 11X1, 78
(6)   
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
(7)   
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
(8)   
FIXING PIN
(9)   
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
(10)   
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
(11)   
O-RING OR112
(12)   
NUT M6
(13)   
FORK
(14)   
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
(15)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
(16)   
STOP SWITCH
(17)   
REAR BRAKE HOSE
(18)   
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
(19)   
AIR BLEED VALVE
(20)   
PINS+CALIPER SPRINGS
(21)   
REAR PADS PAIR
(22)   
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240
(23)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
(24)   
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
(25)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
(26)   
HOSE CLAMP
(27)   
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
(28)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW
(29)   
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
(30)   
WIRING CLIP
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear brake system I of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.