GEAR BOX SELECTOR FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Gear box selector for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  849693
SELECTOR DRUM
 
(2)  849360
FORK
 
(3)  849468
FORK
 
(4)  873772
FORK SHAFT
 
(4)  873772
FORK SHAFT
 
(5)  872154
INDEX ASSY. LEVER
 
(5)  872154
INDEX ASSY. LEVER
 
(6)  B013306
GEAR STOP LEVER SPRING
 
(6)  B013306
GEAR STOP LEVER SPRING
 
(7)  879129
SCREW WITH BUSHING M6X1X15 Part information
 
(7)  879129
SCREW WITH BUSHING M6X1X15 Part information
 
(7)  B013928
THREADED PIN Part information
 
(7)  B013928
THREADED PIN Part information
 
(8)  871649
SELECTOR LOCK PLATE
 
(9)  878867
SCREW
 
(9)  878867
SCREW
 
(10)  B0144375
GEAR SHAFT+SPRING CPL.
SPEED GEAR SEL.SHAFT ASSY X S.P.
 
(11)  971718
FLAT WASHER 14X30X1
 
(12)  971719
SWITCH PLATE SPRING
 
(13)  878870
THREADED PIN M8X1,25
SPECIAL SCREW
 
(14)  872560
SHIFT CAM PLATE
 
(15)  B017809
SELECTOR DRUM
 
(16)  AP9150069
LEVER
 
(16)  AP9150069
LEVER
 
(17)  AP9150064
SPRING
 
(17)  AP9150064
SPRING
 
(18)  AP9150070
SPRING PILLAR
 
(19)  878742
PHONIC WHEEL
 
(20)  B014598
TORX SCREW M5X12
CONVEX HEAD SCREW WITH TORX IMPRESSION
 
(21)  AP9150479
O-RING D23,52X1,78
 
(22)  58188R
SENSOR
 
(23)  974558
SPACER
 
(24)  871901
GASKET OR
 
(25)  974130
SELECTOR LOCK
 
(26)  873695
SPRING
 
(27)  AP9150003
SPRING PILLAR
 
(28)  006175
PLAIN WASHER Part information
 
(28)  006175
PLAIN WASHER Part information
 
(28)  597565
SELF LOCKING NUT Part information
 
(28)  597565
SELF LOCKING NUT Part information
Part number Description
# 1
849693
SELECTOR DRUM
# 2
849360
FORK
# 3
849468
FORK
# 4
873772
FORK SHAFT
# 5
872154
INDEX ASSY. LEVER
# 6
871669
B013306
GEAR STOP LEVER SPRING
# 7
879129
SCREW WITH BUSHING M6X1X15
# 7
B013928
THREADED PIN
# 8
871649
SELECTOR LOCK PLATE
# 9
878867
SCREW
# 10
874129
B0144375
GEAR SHAFT+SPRING CPL.
SPEED GEAR SEL.SHAFT ASSY X S.P.
# 11
971718
FLAT WASHER 14X30X1
# 12
971719
SWITCH PLATE SPRING
# 13
872156
878870
THREADED PIN M8X1, 25
SPECIAL SCREW
# 14
872560
SHIFT CAM PLATE
# 15
B013362
B017809
SELECTOR DRUM
# 16
AP9150069
LEVER
# 17
AP9150064
SPRING
# 18
AP9150070
SPRING PILLAR
# 19
878742
PHONIC WHEEL
# 20
844211
B014598
TORX SCREW M5X12
CONVEX HEAD SCREW WITH TORX IMPRESSION
# 21
AP9150479
O-RING D23, 52X1, 78
# 22
58188R
SENSOR
# 23
974558
SPACER
# 24
871901
GASKET OR
# 25
974130
SELECTOR LOCK
# 26
873695
SPRING
# 27
AP9150003
SPRING PILLAR
# 28
006175
PLAIN WASHER
# 28
597565
SELF LOCKING NUT
Here are all the parts relating to the Gear box selector of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...