STEERING FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Steering for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  856496
LOWER FORK PLATE
 
(2)  AP8150540
SCREW
 
(2)  AP8150540
SCREW
 
(3)  897648
(3)  AP8121307
 
(4)  AP8110106
ROLLER BEARING
 
(5)  AP8144146
GASKET RING
 
(6)  AP8163500
RING NUT
 
(7)  AP8152442
STEM PLUG WASHER
 
(8)  853470
PLUG
 
(9)  AP8150049
SCREW M10X60
 
(9)  AP8150049
SCREW M10X60
 
(10)  AP8123721
CUP
CUP
 
(10)  AP8123721
CUP
CUP
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(12)  852493
LOWER U-BOLT
 
(12)  852493
LOWER U-BOLT
 
(13)  856498
FORK UPPER PLATE Part information
(13)  898386
FORK UPPER PLATE Part information
 
(14)  854827
SPACER 10,1X14,1X38
 
(14)  854827
SPACER 10,1X14,1X38
 
(15)  AP8104597
GASKET RING Part information
(15)  AP9100205
LOWER GASKET RING Part information
 
(16)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35 Part information
 
(16)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35 Part information
 
(16)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35 Part information
 
(16)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW Part information
 
(16)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW Part information
 
(16)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW Part information
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
LOWER FORK PLATE
(2)   
SCREW
(3)   
WASHER
(3)   
WASHER
(4)   
ROLLER BEARING
(5)   
GASKET RING
(6)   
RING NUT
(7)   
STEM PLUG WASHER
(8)   
PLUG
(9)   
SCREW M10X60
(10)   
AP8123511
AP8123721
CUP
CUP
(11)   
RUBBER SPACER
(12)   
LOWER U-BOLT
(13)   
FORK UPPER PLATE
(13)   
FORK UPPER PLATE
(14)   
SPACER 10, 1X14, 1X38
(15)   
GASKET RING
(15)   
LOWER GASKET RING
(16)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
(16)   
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Steering of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.