AIR BOX FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Air box for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  851577
FILTER HOUSING BASE
 
(2)  854946
FILTER HOUSING COVER
 
(3)  851576
FILTER HOUSING BODY
 
(4)  851575
AIR FILTER
 
(5)  858133
INTAKE PIPE
 
(6)  851581
AIR INTAKE PIPE
 
(7)  851685
COVER
 
(8)  AP8144245
GASKET D.5
 
(9)  851570
THROTTLE BODY HOSE
 
(10)  854970
HOSE CLAMP SM9C W1 6
 
(10)  854970
HOSE CLAMP SM9C W1 6
 
(11)  8515674
BLOW-BY BREATHER PIPE
BREATHER PIPE BLOW-BY C/F
 
(12)  851785
BREATHER PIPE BLOW-BY
 
(13)  856314
FRONT PREFORMED PIPE
 
(14)  856315
REAR PREFORMED PIPE
 
(15)  AP8120536
HOSE CLIP D28X8,6*
 
(16)  AP8201358
HOSE CLAMP D 11,9
 
(16)  AP8201358
HOSE CLAMP D 11,9
 
(16)  AP8201358
HOSE CLAMP D 11,9
 
(17)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(17)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(17)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(17)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(18)  GU30729330
AIR TEMP. SENSOR
 
(19)  GU30027931
GASKET
 
(20)  6423025

AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
 
(20)  6423025

AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
 
(21)  AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2,9X12
 
(22)  893720
INJECTION WIRING
INJECTION WIRING
 
(23)  890513
GASKET D4
GASKET D.4
 
(24)  AP8102520
HOSE CLAMP
 
(25)  858350
FAIRLEAD
 
(26)  AP8144038
FUEL PIPE 6X10
 
(27)  AP8120876
PLUG
 
(28)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
Part number Description
# 1
851577
FILTER HOUSING BASE
# 2
854946
FILTER HOUSING COVER
# 3
851576
FILTER HOUSING BODY
# 4
851575
AIR FILTER
# 5
858133
INTAKE PIPE
# 6
851581
AIR INTAKE PIPE
# 7
851685
COVER
# 8
AP8144245
GASKET D.5
# 9
851570
THROTTLE BODY HOSE
# 10
854970
HOSE CLAMP SM9C W1 6
# 11
851567
8515674
BLOW-BY BREATHER PIPE
BREATHER PIPE BLOW-BY C/F
# 12
851785
BREATHER PIPE BLOW-BY
# 13
856314
FRONT PREFORMED PIPE
# 14
856315
REAR PREFORMED PIPE
# 15
AP8120536
HOSE CLIP D28X8, 6*
# 16
AP8201358
HOSE CLAMP D 11, 9
# 17
AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
# 18
GU30729330
AIR TEMP. SENSOR
# 19
GU30027931
GASKET
# 20
638562
6423025

AIR PRESSURE SENSOR
# 21
AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2, 9X12
# 22
853434
893720
INJECTION WIRING
INJECTION WIRING
# 23
AP8120593
890513
GASKET D4
GASKET D.4
# 24
AP8102520
HOSE CLAMP
# 25
858350
FAIRLEAD
# 26
AP8144038
FUEL PIPE 6X10
# 27
AP8120876
PLUG
# 28
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
Here are all the parts relating to the Air box of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.