FRAME II FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Frame II for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  851784
ENGINE PIN
 
(1)  851784
ENGINE PIN
 
(1)  851784
ENGINE PIN
 
(2)  271740
NUT M12
NUT (WHEEL)
 
(2)  271740
NUT M12
NUT (WHEEL)
 
(3)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(3)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(3)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(4)  853036
SPACER
 
(4)  853036
SPACER
 
(5)  853035
SPACER
 
(6)  854942
PLATE
 
(7)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
 
(8)  AP8150044
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(9)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(9)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(10)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(10)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  860382
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
 
(12)  853213
MAINTENANCE
 
(13)  AP8120422
BLACK HOSE 98X2*
 
(14)  AP8120657
HOSE CLAMP
 
(15)  AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
 
(16)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(16)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
Part number Description
# 1
851784
ENGINE PIN
# 2
AP8150548
271740
NUT M12
NUT (WHEEL)
# 3
AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2, 5*
# 4
853036
SPACER
# 5
853035
SPACER
# 6
854942
PLATE
# 7
AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
# 8
AP8150044
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 9
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 10
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 11
860382
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
# 12
853213
MAINTENANCE
# 13
AP8120422
BLACK HOSE 98X2*
# 14
AP8120657
HOSE CLAMP
# 15
AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
# 16
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
Here are all the parts relating to the Frame II of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...