FRONT MASTER CILINDER II FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Front master cilinder II for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  860466
FRONT BRAKE HOSE Part information
 
(2)  AP8113598
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG Part information
 
(3)  AP8113499
BRAKE OIL TANK Part information
 
(4)  2B003785
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
Part information
 
(5)  2B003818
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
Part information
 
(6)  AP8168501
REARVIEW MIRROR BASE Part information
 
(7)  AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION Part information
 
(8)  2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
Part information
 
(8)  2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
Part information
 
(9)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6* Part information
 
(9)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6* Part information
 
(10)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW Part information
 
(11)  AP8134899
OIL TANK PLATE Part information
 
(12)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 Part information
 
(13)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Part information
 
(14)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(15)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(16)  AP8150474
STAINLESS CAP NUT M6 Part information
 
(17)  AP8221023
 
(18)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1 Part information
 
(18)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1 Part information
 
(19)  890509
RUBBER PIPE Part information
 
(20)  AP8124288
STOP SWITCH Part information
 
(21)  AP8213299
 
(21)  AP8213299
 
(22)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Part information
 
(23)  2B003807
PUMP REVISION KIT Part information
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
(2)   
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG
(3)   
BRAKE OIL TANK
(4)   
896256
2B003785
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
PSC 15/25 FRONT MASTER CYLINDER
(5)   
AP8145022
2B003818
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER SPARE PART LEVER
(6)   
REARVIEW MIRROR BASE
(7)   
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
(8)   
AP8113719
2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
(9)   
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
(10)   
OIL PIPE SCREW
(11)   
OIL TANK PLATE
(12)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
(13)   
AP8150429
658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
(14)   
RUBBER SPACER
(15)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
(16)   
STAINLESS CAP NUT M6
(17)   
T BUSH
(18)   
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
(19)   
RUBBER PIPE
(20)   
STOP SWITCH
(21)   
CAP SCREW
(22)   
AP8150429
658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
(23)   
PUMP REVISION KIT
Here are all the parts relating to the Front master cilinder II of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.