WATER PUMP FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Water pump for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  8783955
CLUTCH SIDE COVER WITH I.P.
CLUTCH SIDE COVER WITH I.P.
Part information
 
(2)  878734
SHIM WASHER
 
(3)  876529
NUT M6
 
(3)  876529
NUT M6
 
(4)  8807965
WATER PUMP SUPPORT WITH I.P. X RIC.
WATER PUMP SUPPORT WITH I.P. X RIC.
(4)  B0142605
PUMP SUPPORT
 
(5)  878115
O-RING
 
(6)  876538
O-RING
 
(7)  224035
O-RING
 
(8)  846624
CHAIN 52
 
(9)  B0130685
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
Part information
 
(10)  B013527
WATER PUMP BODY SEAL
GASKET COVER WATER PUMP
 
(11)  877850
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(12)  874549
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(13)  877069
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
 
(14)  874550
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(15)  880646
ROTOR
WATER PUMP ROTOR
 
(16)  875814
CHAIN RING
 
(17)  834951
CONICAL WASHER
 
(18)  277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7,5X12
 
(18)  277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7,5X12
 
(19)  B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW (M6X30)
 
(19)  B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW (M6X30)
 
(20)  CM179202
SCREW
 
(21)  B013345
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
 
(22)  8807955
WATER PUMP ASSY Part information
 
(22)  8807955
WATER PUMP ASSY Part information
 
(22)  B0142585
WATER PUMP ASSY
COMPLETE WATER PUMP
Part information
 
(22)  B0142585
WATER PUMP ASSY
COMPLETE WATER PUMP
Part information
 
(23)  436695
BELLEVILLE SPRING Ø6,4XØ20X2
Part number Description
# 1
878395
8783955
CLUTCH SIDE COVER WITH I.P.
CLUTCH SIDE COVER WITH I.P.
# 2
878734
SHIM WASHER
# 3
876529
NUT M6
# 4
878685
8807965
WATER PUMP SUPPORT WITH I.P. X RIC.
WATER PUMP SUPPORT WITH I.P. X RIC.
# 4
B0142605
PUMP SUPPORT
# 5
878115
O-RING
# 6
876538
O-RING
# 7
224035
O-RING Contact
# 8
846624
CHAIN 52
# 9
B013068
B0130685
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
# 10
848209
B013527
WATER PUMP BODY SEAL
GASKET COVER WATER PUMP
# 11
877850
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 12
874549
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 13
877069
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
# 14
874550
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 15
880867
880646
ROTOR
WATER PUMP ROTOR
# 16
875814
CHAIN RING
# 17
834951
CONICAL WASHER
# 18
277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7, 5X12
# 19
289731
B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW (M6X30)
# 20
CM179202
SCREW
# 21
B013345
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
# 22
8807955
WATER PUMP ASSY
# 22
B014258
B0142585
WATER PUMP ASSY
COMPLETE WATER PUMP
# 23
436695
BELLEVILLE SPRING Ø6, 4XØ20X2
Here are all the parts relating to the Water pump of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.