COOLING SYSTEM FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Cooling system for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  897162
WATER COOLER
 
(2)  AP8144644
FILLER CAP
 
(3)  AP8102615
COVER
 
(4)  856802
EXPANSION TANK
 
(5)  AP8104836
EXPANSION TANK PLUG
 
(6)  851683
WATER PIPE
 
(7)  851598
THERMOSTAT-COOLER PIPE
 
(8)  897414
COOLER-PUMP PIPE
 
(9)  851599
WATER RAD.FEED PIPE
 
(10)  890496
FUEL PIPE D.7X11
 
(11)  851602
MOTOR-PUMP VALVE TUBE
 
(12)  860328
BREATHER PIPE
 
(13)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(14)  AP8221145
T BUSH *
 
(15)  AP8220366
RUBBER SPACER
 
(16)  834232
THERMOSTAT VALVE SET 85°C
 
(17)  AP8121464
PIN
 
(18)  AP8161083
SPACER
 
(19)  AP81249305
FAN, CPL.
FAN, CPL.
 
(20)  AP8150270
SCREW 4,2X20*
 
(21)  AP8150248
WASHER 5,5X15X1,6
 
(22)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(22)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(22)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(23)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(23)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(23)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(23)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(24)  AP8104097
HOSE CLAMP
 
(24)  AP8104097
HOSE CLAMP
 
(24)  AP8104097
HOSE CLAMP
 
(24)  AP8104097
HOSE CLAMP
 
(24)  AP8104097
HOSE CLAMP
 
(24)  AP8104097
HOSE CLAMP
 
(25)  AP8102159
HOSE CLAMP
 
(25)  AP8102159
HOSE CLAMP
 
(26)  AP8102786
HOSE CLIP 20X8
 
(26)  AP8102786
HOSE CLIP 20X8
 
(27)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(27)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(27)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(28)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(29)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(30)  2B004465
WATER COOLER SUPPORT
 
(31)  AP8120446
HOSE CLIP, GREEN D11X6,6X1
 
(32)  AP8101573
HOSE CLAMP D16-24X8*
 
(33)  AP8120657
HOSE CLAMP
 
(34)  896544
FUEL PIPE 5,5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
 
(35)  AP8102239
HOSE CLAMP 12,5X8
 
(35)  AP8102239
HOSE CLAMP 12,5X8
 
(35)  AP8102239
HOSE CLAMP 12,5X8
 
(36)  AP8102738
HOSE CLAMP
 
(39)  AP8102786
HOSE CLIP 20X8
 
(40)  AP8102239
HOSE CLAMP 12,5X8
Part number Description
# 1
851596
897162
WATER COOLER
# 2
AP8144644
FILLER CAP
# 3
AP8102615
COVER
# 4
856802
EXPANSION TANK
# 5
AP8104836
EXPANSION TANK PLUG
# 6
851683
WATER PIPE
# 7
851598
THERMOSTAT-COOLER PIPE
# 8
851600
897414
COOLER-PUMP PIPE
# 9
851599
WATER RAD.FEED PIPE
# 10
890496
FUEL PIPE D.7X11
# 11
851602
MOTOR-PUMP VALVE TUBE
# 12
860328
BREATHER PIPE
# 13
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 14
AP8221145
T BUSH *
# 15
AP8220366
RUBBER SPACER
# 16
834232
THERMOSTAT VALVE SET 85°C
# 17
AP8121464
PIN
# 18
AP8161083
SPACER
# 19
AP8124930
AP81249305
FAN, CPL.
FAN, CPL.
# 20
AP8150270
SCREW 4, 2X20*
# 21
AP8150248
WASHER 5, 5X15X1, 6
# 22
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 23
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 24
AP8104097
HOSE CLAMP
# 25
AP8102159
HOSE CLAMP
# 26
AP8102786
HOSE CLIP 20X8
# 27
AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 28
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 29
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 30
853458
2B004465
WATER COOLER SUPPORT
# 31
AP8120446
HOSE CLIP, GREEN D11X6, 6X1
# 32
AP8101573
HOSE CLAMP D16-24X8*
# 33
AP8120657
HOSE CLAMP
# 34
AP8120952
896544
FUEL PIPE 5, 5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
# 35
AP8102239
HOSE CLAMP 12, 5X8
# 36
AP8102738
HOSE CLAMP
# 39
AP8102786
HOSE CLIP 20X8
# 40
AP8102239
HOSE CLAMP 12, 5X8
Here are all the parts relating to the Cooling system of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.