FRAME I FOR APRILIA DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Frame I for Aprilia Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  89886800XR8
FRAME, RED
FRAME
 
(2)  85153600XNB
RH FLANK FRAME,BLACK
 
(3)  85153700XNB
LH SIDE PANEL, BLACK
 
(4)  851541
SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE
 
(5)  852165
SCREW
 
(5)  852165
SCREW
 
(6)  853037
BUSH
 
(6)  853037
BUSH
 
(7)  271740
NUT M12
NUT (WHEEL)
 
(7)  271740
NUT M12
NUT (WHEEL)
 
(8)  575268
SPRING PLATE M8
 
(8)  575268
SPRING PLATE M8
 
(9)  AP8144277
STAND END STOP
 
(10)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(10)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(11)  AP8150195
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X30
 
(12)  860404
PLATE
 
(13)  AP8161074
BLACK CHAIN GUIDE ROLLER
 
(14)  AP8161076
SPACER
 
(15)  AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
 
(15)  AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
 
(16)  AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(17)  890206
UPPER PLATE
 
(18)  AP8121332
BUSH
 
(19)  AP8152289
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(20)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(21)  AP8150009
WASHER
 
(22)  890266
RH SIDE FAIRING DECAL
 
(23)  890267
LH SIDE FAIRING DECAL
 
(24)  AP8144030
STAND END STOP
STAND END STOP
 
(25)  AP8150333
SERPRESS NUT
Part number Description
# 1
85616800XR8
89886800XR8
FRAME, RED
FRAME
# 2
85153600XNB
RH FLANK FRAME, BLACK
# 3
85153700XNB
LH SIDE PANEL, BLACK
# 4
851541
SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE
# 5
852165
SCREW
# 6
853037
BUSH
# 7
AP8150548
271740
NUT M12
NUT (WHEEL)
# 8
575268
SPRING PLATE M8
# 9
AP8144277
STAND END STOP
# 10
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 11
AP8150195
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X30
# 12
860404
PLATE
# 13
AP8161074
BLACK CHAIN GUIDE ROLLER
# 14
AP8161076
SPACER
# 15
AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
# 16
AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 17
890206
UPPER PLATE
# 18
AP8121332
BUSH
# 19
AP8152289
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 20
AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
# 21
AP8150009
WASHER
# 22
890266
RH SIDE FAIRING DECAL
# 23
890267
LH SIDE FAIRING DECAL
# 24
AP8144487
AP8144030
STAND END STOP
STAND END STOP
# 25
AP8150333
SERPRESS NUT
Here are all the parts relating to the Frame I of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.