SWING ARM FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Swing arm for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  85623200ZEN
SWING ARM
SWING ARM
 
(2)  B045424
REAR SWING ARM PIN
SPINDLE
 
(3)  AP8121201
SWING ARM RING NUT
 
(4)  AP8121200
ADJUSTMENT BUSH
 
(5)  AP8144006
GASKET RING
 
(6)  AP8121204
INSIDE CIRCLIP D37
 
(7)  890002
BALL BEARING 61904-2RS1
 
(8)  AP8144048
O-RING 134
 
(8)  AP8144048
O-RING 134
 
(9)  AP8121570
INTERNAL SPACER
 
(10)  890126
GASKET RING
 
(11)  AP8110078
ROLLER CAGE
 
(12)  AP8144005
GASKET RING
 
(13)  AP8121203
REAR INT.SW.ARM PIV.BUSH
 
(14)  AP8125687
WHEEL PIN WASHER
 
(15)  AP8125763
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE NUT
 
(16)  AP8144168
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
 
(17)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(17)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(17)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(17)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(17)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(17)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(18)  859929
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
 
(19)  860898
COVER
 
(20)  860899
COVER
 
(21)  860900
COVER
 
(22)  856787
CHAIN GUARD
 
(23)  AP8121890
REAR STAND BUSH
 
(23)  AP8121890
REAR STAND BUSH
 
(24)  255638
SCREW
 
(24)  255638
SCREW
 
(25)  AP8152305
CHAIN TENS.ADJUSTER SCREW
 
(25)  AP8152305
CHAIN TENS.ADJUSTER SCREW
 
(26)  AP8150334
NUT M8
 
(26)  AP8150334
NUT M8
 
(27)  2B000578
LH CHAIN TENSIONER
 
(28)  2B000577
RH CHAIN TENSIONER
 
(29)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(30)  895349
BRAKE HOSE PROTECTION Part information
 
(31)  B046021
FIXING PLATE
 
(32)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(33)  2B000307
CHAIN TENSIONER
Part number Description
# 1
85623200XI2
85623200ZEN
SWING ARM
SWING ARM
# 2
85259R
B045424
REAR SWING ARM PIN
SPINDLE
# 3
AP8121201
SWING ARM RING NUT
# 4
AP8121200
ADJUSTMENT BUSH
# 5
AP8144006
GASKET RING
# 6
AP8121204
INSIDE CIRCLIP D37
# 7
890002
BALL BEARING 61904-2RS1
# 8
AP8144048
O-RING 134
# 9
AP8121570
INTERNAL SPACER
# 10
890126
GASKET RING
# 11
AP8110078
ROLLER CAGE
# 12
AP8144005
GASKET RING
# 13
AP8121203
REAR INT.SW.ARM PIV.BUSH
# 14
AP8125687
WHEEL PIN WASHER
# 15
AP8125763
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE NUT
# 16
AP8144168
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
# 17
AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
# 18
859929
CHAIN GUIDE PLATE
# 19
860898
COVER
# 20
860899
COVER
# 21
860900
COVER
# 22
856787
CHAIN GUARD
# 23
AP8121890
REAR STAND BUSH
# 24
255638
SCREW
# 25
AP8152305
CHAIN TENS.ADJUSTER SCREW
# 26
AP8150334
NUT M8 Contact
# 27
2B000578
LH CHAIN TENSIONER
# 28
2B000577
RH CHAIN TENSIONER
# 29
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 30
895349
BRAKE HOSE PROTECTION
# 31
B046021
FIXING PLATE
# 32
AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
# 33
2B000307
CHAIN TENSIONER
Here are all the parts relating to the Swing arm of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.