CENTRAL ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Central electrical system for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  2D000001
CABLE HARNESS
 
(2)  894603
FUSE HOLDER BOX
 
(3)  CM225610
FUSE 10A
 
(4)  CM225607
FUSE 7,5A
 
(5)  CM225615
FUSE 15A
 
(6)  B046225
CABLE DUCT COVER
 
(7)  B046226
CABLE DUCT BASE
 
(8)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(9)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(10)  AP8124293
RELAIS SUPPORT
 
(11)  895907
RELAY 20A
 
(12)  AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
 
(13)  B044414
ACCELERATOR POSITION SENSOR
 
(14)  AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
 
(15)  854811
RUBBER SPACER
 
(16)  2B000128
SUPPORT BRACKET
 
(17)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(18)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(19)  AP8150382
WASHER 15X5,5X1,2
 
(20)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(21)  2B000149
HOLDER
 
(22)  2B000148
CONTROL UNIT COVER
 
(23)  CM228226
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT ECU FOR INJECTION
 
(24)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(24)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(25)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(26)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(27)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(28)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(29)  AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
 
(30)  AP8221017
SPACER
 
(31)  890760
INSTRUMENT SUPPORT
 
(32)  AP8224462
RELAY 12V-30A
 
(33)  2B000115
RELAIS SUPPORT
 
(34)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(35)  B046008
ROTATING SENSOR COVER
 
(36)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(37)  B045399
ROTARY SENSOR
 
(38)  B046007
SENSOR SUPPORT
 
(39)  AP8152267
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12
 
(40)  AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5,3X10X0,5
 
(41)  B046023
REACTION ROD ASSY.
 
(42)  898397
LEFT BALL JOINT M6
 
(43)  898396
RH BALL JOINT M6
 
(44)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(44)  AP8150026
NUT M6
Part number Description
# 1
2D000001
CABLE HARNESS
# 2
894603
FUSE HOLDER BOX
# 3
CM225610
FUSE 10A
# 4
CM225607
FUSE 7, 5A
# 5
CM225615
FUSE 15A
# 6
B046225
CABLE DUCT COVER
# 7
B046226
CABLE DUCT BASE
# 8
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
# 9
AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
# 10
AP8124293
RELAIS SUPPORT
# 11
895907
RELAY 20A
# 12
AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
# 13
B044414
ACCELERATOR POSITION SENSOR
# 14
AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
# 15
854811
RUBBER SPACER
# 16
2B000128
SUPPORT BRACKET
# 17
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
# 18
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 19
AP8150382
WASHER 15X5, 5X1, 2
# 20
AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
# 21
2B000149
HOLDER
# 22
2B000148
CONTROL UNIT COVER
# 23
CM228226
ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT ECU FOR INJECTION
# 24
AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
# 25
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 26
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 27
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
# 28
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 29
AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
# 30
AP8221017
SPACER
# 31
890760
INSTRUMENT SUPPORT
# 32
AP8224462
RELAY 12V-30A
# 33
2B000115
RELAIS SUPPORT
# 34
AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
# 35
B046008
ROTATING SENSOR COVER
# 36
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
# 37
B045399
ROTARY SENSOR
# 38
B046007
SENSOR SUPPORT
# 39
AP8152267
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X12
# 40
AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5, 3X10X0, 5
# 41
B046023
REACTION ROD ASSY.
# 42
898397
LEFT BALL JOINT M6
# 43
898396
RH BALL JOINT M6
# 44
AP8150026
NUT M6
Here are all the parts relating to the Central electrical system of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.