HANDLEBAR - CONTROLS FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Handlebar   Controls for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  B044478
HANDLEBAR
 
(2)  B046057
SPACER
 
(3)  AP8152316
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X75
 
(4)  AP8152316
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X75
 
(5)  AP8123721
CUP
CUP
 
(6)  854815
LOWER U-BOLT
 
(7)  851628
UPPER U-BOLT
 
(8)  AP8152486
SCREW M8X25 INOX
 
(9)  B045614
OPENING THROTTLE CABLE
 
(10)  B045615
CLOSURE THROTTLE CABLE
 
(11)  AP8706527
L.H. HEATED GRIP
 
(12)  977906
R.H. HEATED GRIP
 
(13)  896663
RH SIDE MIRROR
 
(14)  858539
LH SIDE MIRROR
 
(15)  2D000112
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
 
(16)  896107
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
 
(17)  860744
 
(18)  AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
 
(19)  B044835
RH HANDGUARD
 
(20)  B044836
LH HANDGUARD
 
(21)  AP8121520
ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING
 
(21)  AP8121520
ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING
 
(22)  859949
ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
 
(22)  859949
ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
 
(23)  AP8120253
SPACER
 
(23)  AP8120253
SPACER
 
(24)  AP8144081
RUBBER SPACER
 
(24)  AP8144081
RUBBER SPACER
 
(25)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(25)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(26)  AP8150324
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50
 
(26)  AP8150324
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50
 
(27)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(27)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
Part number Description
# 1
B044478
HANDLEBAR
# 2
B046057
SPACER
# 3
AP8152316
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X75
# 4
AP8152316
SCREW W/ FLANGE M10X75
# 5
AP8123511
AP8123721
CUP
CUP
# 6
854815
LOWER U-BOLT
# 7
851628
UPPER U-BOLT
# 8
AP8152486
SCREW M8X25 INOX
# 9
B045614
OPENING THROTTLE CABLE
# 10
B045615
CLOSURE THROTTLE CABLE
# 11
AP8706527
L.H. HEATED GRIP
# 12
977906
R.H. HEATED GRIP
# 13
896663
RH SIDE MIRROR
# 14
858539
LH SIDE MIRROR
# 15
2D000112
RH LIGHTS SELECTOR
# 16
896107
LH LIGHTS SELECTOR
# 17
860744
HOSE CLAMP
# 18
AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
# 19
B044835
RH HANDGUARD
# 20
B044836
LH HANDGUARD
# 21
AP8121520
ANTI VIB.WEIGHT TRAILING
# 22
859949
ANTI.V WEIGHT, BLACK
# 23
AP8120253
SPACER
# 24
AP8144081
RUBBER SPACER
# 25
AP8121032
BUSH
# 26
AP8150324
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X50
# 27
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
Here are all the parts relating to the Handlebar - Controls of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Body Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Engine Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Suspensions Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Wheels Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Brake system Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Handlebar - Controls Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Lights - Instruments Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Tank Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Cooling system Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Electrical systems Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...