WATER PUMP FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Water pump for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  B0130005
COMPLETE CLUCTH COVER
COMPLETE CLUCTH COVER
 
(2)  878734
SHIM WASHER
 
(3)  876529
NUT M6
 
(4)  B0142605
PUMP SUPPORT
WATER PUMP SUPPORT WITH I.P. X RIC.
 
(5)  878115
O-RING
 
(6)  876538
O-RING
 
(7)  224035
O-RING
 
(8)  846624
CHAIN 52
 
(9)  B0130685
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
Part information
 
(10)  B013527
WATER PUMP BODY SEAL
 
(11)  877850
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(12)  874549
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(13)  877069
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
 
(14)  874551
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(15)  880646
ROTOR
 
(16)  875814
CHAIN RING
 
(17)  834951
CONICAL WASHER
 
(18)  277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7,5X12
 
(18)  277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7,5X12
 
(19)  B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
 
(20)  857082
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(21)  880798
WATER PUMP SLIDER
 
(22)  B0142585
WATER PUMP ASSY
COMPLETE WATER PUMP
Part information
 
(23)  880701
CIRCLIP
 
(24)  879320
SPACER
 
(25)  855031
OIL SEAL D12X22X6
Part number Description
# 1
B013000
B0130005
COMPLETE CLUCTH COVER
COMPLETE CLUCTH COVER
# 2
878734
SHIM WASHER
# 3
876529
NUT M6
# 4
B014260
B0142605
PUMP SUPPORT
WATER PUMP SUPPORT WITH I.P. X RIC.
# 5
878115
O-RING
# 6
876538
O-RING
# 7
224035
O-RING Contact
# 8
846624
CHAIN 52
# 9
B013068
B0130685
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
WATER PUMP COVER WITH I.P.X RICA
# 10
B013527
WATER PUMP BODY SEAL
# 11
877850
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 12
874549
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 13
877069
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
# 14
874551
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 15
880646
ROTOR
# 16
875814
CHAIN RING
# 17
834951
CONICAL WASHER
# 18
277916
LOCATING DOWEL Ø7, 5X12
# 19
B016792
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X30
# 20
857082
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 21
880798
WATER PUMP SLIDER
# 22
B014258
B0142585
WATER PUMP ASSY
COMPLETE WATER PUMP
# 23
880701
CIRCLIP
# 24
879320
SPACER
# 25
855031
OIL SEAL D12X22X6
Here are all the parts relating to the Water pump of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.