WINDSHIELD FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Windshield for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  2B003260
WINDSCREEN
 
(2)  560173
RUBBER SPACER
 
(3)  GU98257618
SCREW M6X18
 
(4)  269787
SPECIAL WASHER NERO
 
(5)  977681
KNOB
 
(5)  977681
KNOB
 
(6)  886078
THREADED PIN
 
(7)  886079
THREADED PIN
 
(8)  886236
T BUSH
 
(8)  886236
T BUSH
 
(8)  886236
T BUSH
 
(9)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(9)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(9)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(9)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(10)  AP8152105
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
 
(10)  AP8152105
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
 
(10)  AP8152105
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
 
(10)  AP8152105
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
WASHER 6,4X10X,7*
 
(11)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(11)  GU14615901
WASHER 8,4X13X0,8
 
(12)  GU95005310
WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(12)  GU95005310
WASHER 8,4X18X2
 
(13)  886195
RH SUPPORT
 
(14)  886196
LH SUPPORT
 
(15)  886197
RH CLAMP
 
(16)  886198
LH CLAMP
 
(17)  2B000589
WASHER
 
(18)  2B000588
WASHER
Part number Description
# 1
2B003260
WINDSCREEN Contact
# 2
560173
RUBBER SPACER
# 3
GU98257618
SCREW M6X18
# 4
269787
SPECIAL WASHER NERO
# 5
977681
KNOB
# 6
886078
THREADED PIN
# 7
886079
THREADED PIN
# 8
886236
T BUSH
# 9
AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 10
GU14217901
AP8152105
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
WASHER 6, 4X10X, 7*
# 11
GU14615901
WASHER 8, 4X13X0, 8
# 12
GU95005310
WASHER 8, 4X18X2
# 13
886195
RH SUPPORT
# 14
886196
LH SUPPORT
# 15
886197
RH CLAMP
# 16
886198
LH CLAMP
# 17
2B000589
WASHER
# 18
2B000588
WASHER
Here are all the parts relating to the Windshield of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.