EXHAUST PIPE FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Exhaust pipe for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  2B001782
SILENCER
MUFFLER BODY/MUFFLER WITH I.P..
 
(2)  B045479
EXHAUST PIPE HEAT PROT.
 
(3)  896110
LAMDA SENSOR L.660 MM
 
(4)  2B000653
CENTRAL EXHAUST MANIFOLD
 
(5)  2B000245
REAR EXHAUST MANIFOLD
 
(6)  AP8121170
SPRING
 
(6)  AP8121170
SPRING
 
(7)  B045246
FRONT EXHAUST MANIFOLD
 
(8)  895836
EXHAUST PIPE GASKET
 
(8)  895836
EXHAUST PIPE GASKET
 
(9)  2D000064
EXHAUST VALVE ACTUATOR Part information
 
(10)  B045215
EXHAUST PIPE PROTECTION
 
(11)  AP8150277
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50
 
(12)  AP8134378
SILENCER FIXING BUSH
 
(13)  AP8150018
 
(13)  AP8150018
 
(13)  AP8150018
 
(13)  AP8150018
 
(14)  AP8144071
RUBBER EXHAUST
 
(14)  AP8144071
RUBBER EXHAUST
 
(15)  AP8121773
SPACER *
 
(16)  GU92660021
FLANGED NUT M8
 
(16)  GU92660021
FLANGED NUT M8
 
(17)  894704
FAIRLEAD
 
(18)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(19)  AP8150376
WASHER 8,5X15X0,8
 
(20)  AP8150520
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25
 
(20)  AP8150520
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25
 
(21)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(21)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(21)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(22)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
Part information
 
(22)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
Part information
 
(23)  AP8150107
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
 
(24)  B045513
MANIFOLD FIXING BRACKET
 
(25)  AP8144558
RUBBER SPACER
 
(26)  B045249
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
 
(27)  B045250
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
 
(28)  AP8120223
RUBBER SPACER * Part information
 
(28)  AP8120223
RUBBER SPACER * Part information
 
(29)  AP8121725
 
(29)  AP8121725
 
(30)  B045427
EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET
 
(31)  899524
EXHAUST VALVE ACTUATOR COVER Part information
 
(32)  AP8120253
 
(33)  AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35 Part information
 
(34)  2B000242
BOX
 
(35)  2B000918
HOSE CLAMP 32 MM
Part number Description
# 1
2B000424
2B001782
SILENCER
MUFFLER BODY/MUFFLER WITH I.P..
# 2
B045479
EXHAUST PIPE HEAT PROT.
# 3
896110
LAMDA SENSOR L.660 MM
# 4
2B000653
CENTRAL EXHAUST MANIFOLD
# 5
2B000245
REAR EXHAUST MANIFOLD
# 6
AP8121170
SPRING
# 7
B045246
FRONT EXHAUST MANIFOLD
# 8
895836
EXHAUST PIPE GASKET
# 9
2D000064
EXHAUST VALVE ACTUATOR
# 10
B045215
EXHAUST PIPE PROTECTION
# 11
AP8150277
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X50
# 12
AP8134378
SILENCER FIXING BUSH
# 13
AP8150018
WASHER
# 14
AP8144071
RUBBER EXHAUST
# 15
AP8121773
SPACER *
# 16
GU92660021
FLANGED NUT M8
# 17
894704
FAIRLEAD
# 18
AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
# 19
AP8150376
WASHER 8, 5X15X0, 8
# 20
AP8150520
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X25
# 21
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 22
AP8102376
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
# 23
AP8150107
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
# 24
B045513
MANIFOLD FIXING BRACKET
# 25
AP8144558
RUBBER SPACER
# 26
B045249
GAS TRASMISSION RETURN
# 27
B045250
GAS TRASMISSION DELIVERY
# 28
AP8120223
RUBBER SPACER *
# 29
AP8121725
T BUSH *
# 30
B045427
EXHAUST MANIFOLD GASKET
# 31
899524
EXHAUST VALVE ACTUATOR COVER
# 32
AP8120253
SPACER
# 33
AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
# 34
2B000242
BOX
# 35
2B000918
HOSE CLAMP 32 MM
Here are all the parts relating to the Exhaust pipe of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.