STEERING FOR APRILIA 1200 CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Steering for Aprilia 1200 Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  B045254
LOWER FORK PLATE
 
(2)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
 
(2)  AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
 
(3)  AP8123644
DUST COVER RING
 
(4)  AP8110077
AXIAL BALL BEARING
 
(5)  AP8123641
DUST COVER RING
 
(5)  AP8123641
DUST COVER RING
 
(6)  B046343
RING NUT M35X1
 
(7)  B045392
HANDLEBAR PLATE PLUG
 
(8)  2B000099
FLAT WASHER
 
(9)  AP8150088
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X70
 
(9)  AP8150088
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X70
 
(10)  AP8123721
CUP
 
(10)  AP8123721
CUP
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
 
(12)  854815
LOWER U-BOLT
 
(12)  854815
LOWER U-BOLT
 
(13)  B045255
FORK UPPER PLATE
 
(14)  B046057
SPACER
 
(14)  B046057
SPACER
 
(15)  2B000100
FAIRLEAD
 
(16)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(16)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(16)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(17)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(17)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(18)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(18)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(19)  AP8123642
RING NUT
 
(20)  AP8150454
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(20)  AP8150454
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(21)  2B000143
PLATE COVER
 
(22)  AP8121811
T BUSH
 
(22)  AP8121811
T BUSH
Part number Description
# 1
B045254
LOWER FORK PLATE
# 2
AP8152187
LOW HEAD SOCKET SCREW
# 3
AP8123644
DUST COVER RING
# 4
AP8110077
AXIAL BALL BEARING
# 5
AP8123641
DUST COVER RING
# 6
B046343
RING NUT M35X1
# 7
B045392
HANDLEBAR PLATE PLUG
# 8
2B000099
FLAT WASHER
# 9
AP8150088
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X70
# 10
AP8123721
CUP
# 11
AP8144222
RUBBER SPACER
# 12
854815
LOWER U-BOLT
# 13
B045255
FORK UPPER PLATE
# 14
B046057
SPACER
# 15
2B000100
FAIRLEAD
# 16
AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
# 17
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 18
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 19
AP8123642
RING NUT
# 20
AP8150454
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
# 21
2B000143
PLATE COVER
# 22
AP8121811
T BUSH
Here are all the parts relating to the Steering of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.