SIDE FAIRING FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Side fairing for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
(1)
(1)  2L000736000XD8
BLUE LORD P. LH SIDE FAIRING Part information
(2)
(2)  2L000735000XD8
BLUE LORD P. RH SIDE FAIRING Part information
(3)
(3)  B04482600XD8
BLUE LORD P. LH SIDE FAIRING CLOSING
(4)
(4)  B04482500XD8
BLUE LORD P. RH SIDE FAIRING CLOSING
(5)
(5)  AP8102504
RUBBER SPACER
(6)
(6)  AP8150450
WASHER FOR SHAFTS D5
(7)
(7)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
(8)
(8)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
(9)
(9)  2B002167
MODIFIED LH UPPER SIDE FAIRING
(10)
(10)  2B002166
MODIFIED RH UPPER SIDE FAIRING
(11)
(11)  AP8152268
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
(12)
(12)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
(13)
(13)  2B004222
BUSHING M6X25
(14)
(14)  248419
SPRING PLATE M5
(15)
(15)  2B003849
COPERTURA PARACALORE DX
(16)
(16)  2B003850
COPERTURA PARACALORE SX
(17)
(17)  893224
HOSE CLAMP
(18)
(18)  AP8150177
WASHER 5,3X10X1
(19)
(19)  AP8152269
HEX SOCKET SCREW
(20)
(20)  AP8102600
COVER
(21)
(21)  AP8120531
RUBBER W/ INSERT
(22)
(22)  AP8144509
STAND END STOP
(23)
(23)  2B004221
BUSHING M6X13
Part number Description
# 1
2L000736000XD8
BLUE LORD P. LH SIDE FAIRING Contact
# 2
2L000735000XD8
BLUE LORD P. RH SIDE FAIRING Contact
# 3
B04482600XD8
BLUE LORD P. LH SIDE FAIRING CLOSING
# 4
B04482500XD8
BLUE LORD P. RH SIDE FAIRING CLOSING
# 5
AP8102504
RUBBER SPACER
# 6
AP8150450
WASHER FOR SHAFTS D5
# 7
AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
# 8
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 9
2B002167
MODIFIED LH UPPER SIDE FAIRING Contact
# 10
2B002166
MODIFIED RH UPPER SIDE FAIRING Contact
# 11
AP8152268
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
# 12
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 13
2B004222
BUSHING M6X25 Contact
# 14
248419
SPRING PLATE M5
# 15
2B003849
COPERTURA PARACALORE DX
# 16
2B003850
COPERTURA PARACALORE SX
# 17
893224
HOSE CLAMP
# 18
AP8150177
WASHER 5, 3X10X1
# 19
AP8152269
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 20
AP8102600
COVER
# 21
AP8120531
RUBBER W/ INSERT
# 22
AP8144509
STAND END STOP
# 23
2B004221
BUSHING M6X13 Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Side fairing of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.