CENTRAL STAND FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Central stand for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  2B001598
CENTRAL STAND Part information
(1)  B044623
CENTRAL STAND Part information
 
(2)  2B000374
LATERAL STAND
 
(3)  AP8221204
LATERAL STAND SPRING
 
(3)  AP8221204
LATERAL STAND SPRING
 
(4)  AP8221211
INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING
 
(4)  AP8221211
INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING
 
(5)  2B001844
RH SUPPORT
 
(6)  B044621
LH SUPPORT
 
(7)  563984
PAD
 
(8)  AP8102524
STAND SPRING PROTECTION
 
(9)  2B000652
CENTRAL STAND FIXING SCREW
 
(9)  2B000652
CENTRAL STAND FIXING SCREW
 
(10)  B044415
STAND PLATE
 
(11)  AP8201727
BLACK CABLE GUIDE
 
(12)  AP8152306
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(13)  AP8150177
WASHER 5,3X10X1
 
(13)  AP8150177
WASHER 5,3X10X1
 
(13)  AP8150177
WASHER 5,3X10X1
 
(13)  AP8150177
WASHER 5,3X10X1
 
(14)  AP8221036
BUSHING 5,3X8X7,1
 
(14)  AP8221036
BUSHING 5,3X8X7,1
 
(15)  AP81278565
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
 
(16)  AP8225369
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(17)  851790
CENTRAL STAND COVER
 
(18)  AP8150292
CURVED SPRING WASHER *
 
(19)  B043044
PRE-COATED M8X30 SHC SCREW
 
(20)  AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
 
(20)  AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
 
(20)  AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
 
(20)  AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
 
(21)  AP8161076
SPACER
 
(21)  AP8161076
SPACER
 
(22)  AP8161074
BLACK CHAIN GUIDE ROLLER
 
(22)  AP8161074
BLACK CHAIN GUIDE ROLLER
 
(23)  AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(23)  AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(24)  B046010
SUPPORT BRACKET
 
(25)  GU98682650
HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X50
 
(26)  AP8121332
BUSH
 
(27)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(28)  AP8152287
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X25
 
(29)  852093
PIN
 
(30)  AP8152001
LOW NUT M10X1,25
 
(31)  AP8150432
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12*
 
(31)  AP8150432
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12*
 
(32)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(32)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(33)  GU98682650
HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X50
 
(33)  GU98682650
HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X50
Part number Description
# 1
2B001598
CENTRAL STAND
# 1
B044623
CENTRAL STAND
# 2
2B000374
LATERAL STAND
# 3
AP8221204
LATERAL STAND SPRING
# 4
AP8221211
INTERNAL LATERAL STAND SPRING
# 5
B044622
2B001844
RH SUPPORT
# 6
B044621
LH SUPPORT
# 7
563984
PAD
# 8
AP8102524
STAND SPRING PROTECTION
# 9
2B000652
CENTRAL STAND FIXING SCREW
# 10
B044415
STAND PLATE
# 11
AP8201727
BLACK CABLE GUIDE
# 12
AP8150311
AP8152306
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 13
AP8150177
WASHER 5, 3X10X1
# 14
AP8221036
BUSHING 5, 3X8X7, 1
# 15
AP8127856
AP81278565
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
INTERRUTTORE LINEARE
# 16
AP8225369
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 17
851790
CENTRAL STAND COVER
# 18
AP8150292
CURVED SPRING WASHER *
# 19
B043044
PRE-COATED M8X30 SHC SCREW
# 20
AP9100175
BALL BEARING 8X22X7
# 21
AP8161076
SPACER
# 22
AP8161074
BLACK CHAIN GUIDE ROLLER
# 23
AP8152291
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 24
B046010
SUPPORT BRACKET
# 25
GU98682650
HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X50
# 26
AP8121332
BUSH
# 27
AP8150017
WASHER 8, 4X16X1, 6
# 28
AP8152287
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X25
# 29
852093
PIN
# 30
AP8152001
LOW NUT M10X1, 25
# 31
AP8150432
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12*
# 32
AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2, 5*
# 33
GU98682650
HEX SOCKET SCREW M12X50
Here are all the parts relating to the Central stand of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.