ABS BRAKE SYSTEM FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

ABS Brake system for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  B045948
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
 
(2)  B046052
FRONT BRAKE PIPE CLAMP-CLAMP
 
(3)  AP8133945
BLEEDER KIT
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(4)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(5)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(5)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(6)  B045949
ABS UNIT BRAKE PIPE - FRONT BRAKE PIN
 
(7)  899811
TUBE CLAMPING SCREW
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(8)  AP9100519
SPRING
 
(9)  2D000106
CLUSTER ABS CONTROL UNIT
FILLED CLUSTER E ABS (SPARE PARTS)
 
(10)  859789
PLATE
 
(11)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(11)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(12)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6*
 
(12)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6*
 
(13)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(13)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(14)  AP8221007
SPACER 6,5X10X11*
 
(14)  AP8221007
SPACER 6,5X10X11*
 
(15)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(16)  B046000
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER PLATE
 
(17)  B045950
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
 
(18)  B045951
REAR BRAKE PIPE
 
(19)  860484
PLATE
 
(20)  AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
 
(21)  2B000550
DUAL CABLE GROMMET D12 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
B045948
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
# 2
B046052
FRONT BRAKE PIPE CLAMP-CLAMP
# 3
AP8133945
BLEEDER KIT
# 4
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 5
AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
# 6
B045949
ABS UNIT BRAKE PIPE - FRONT BRAKE PIN
# 7
899811
TUBE CLAMPING SCREW
# 8
AP9100519
SPRING
# 9
887696
2D000106
CLUSTER ABS CONTROL UNIT
FILLED CLUSTER E ABS (SPARE PARTS)
# 10
859789
PLATE
# 11
AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 12
AP8150015
WASHER 6, 6X18X1, 6*
# 13
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 14
AP8221007
SPACER 6, 5X10X11*
# 15
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 16
B046000
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER PLATE
# 17
B045950
ABS UNIT RIGHT BRAKE PUMP PIPE
# 18
B045951
REAR BRAKE PIPE
# 19
860484
PLATE
# 20
AP8120416
BLACK HOSE 178X4
# 21
2B000550
DUAL CABLE GROMMET D12
Here are all the parts relating to the ABS Brake system of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.