CRANKCASES I FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Crankcases I for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  874598
LOCATING DOWEL D6
 
(2)  877814
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
 
(3)  CM159601
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,4
 
(3)  CM159601
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,4
 
(3)  CM159602
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,5
 
(3)  CM159602
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,5
 
(3)  CM159603
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,6
 
(3)  CM159603
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0,6
 
(4)  874548
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X65
 
(5)  872182
HEX SCREW M8X120
 
(6)  B015956
PIN D.9,5 H=15
REFERENCE PLUG (D9.5, H15)
 
(7)  878434
O-RING
 
(8)  486075
WASHER 10.5X16X2.5
METALLIC WASHER (16X10.5X2.5)
 
(9)  B013063
SPECIAL SCREW
 
(10)  224035
O-RING
 
(11)  874546
HEX SCREW M8X80
Part number Description
# 1
874598
LOCATING DOWEL D6
# 2
877814
FLANGED HEXAGONAL HEAD SCREW
# 3
CM159601
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0, 4
# 3
CM159602
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0, 5
# 3
CM159603
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0, 6
# 4
874548
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X65
# 5
872182
HEX SCREW M8X120
# 6
239388
B015956
PIN D.9, 5 H=15
REFERENCE PLUG (D9.5, H15)
# 7
878434
O-RING
# 8
969973
486075
WASHER 10.5X16X2.5
METALLIC WASHER (16X10.5X2.5)
# 9
B013063
SPECIAL SCREW
# 10
224035
O-RING Contact
# 11
874546
HEX SCREW M8X80
Here are all the parts relating to the Crankcases I of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.