SADDLE COMPARTMENT FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Saddle compartment for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  2B000663
TOP COVER
 
(2)  2B002168
MODIFIED BATTERY COVER
 
(3)  2L000036
T BUSH
 
(4)  AP8221206
HELMET HOLDER HOOK
 
(5)  AP8120001
RUBBER SPACER
 
(6)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(6)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(7)  AP8150011
WASHER 4,3X12X1
 
(8)  AP8102029
TEARING RIVET
 
(9)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(10)  2B000643
SADDLE COMPARTMENT
 
(11)  AP8144553
SUPPORT RUBBER PART
 
(12)  AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
 
(13)  B044846
FUEL TANK COVER
 
(14)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
Part number Description
# 1
2B000663
TOP COVER
# 2
2B002168
MODIFIED BATTERY COVER Contact
# 3
2L000036
T BUSH
# 4
AP8221206
HELMET HOLDER HOOK
# 5
AP8120001
RUBBER SPACER
# 6
AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
# 7
AP8150011
WASHER 4, 3X12X1
# 8
AP8102029
TEARING RIVET
# 9
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 10
2B000643
SADDLE COMPARTMENT
# 11
AP8144553
SUPPORT RUBBER PART
# 12
AP8152302
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X12
# 13
B044846
FUEL TANK COVER
# 14
AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
Here are all the parts relating to the Saddle compartment of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame

Body

Engine

Suspensions

Wheels

Brake system

Handlebar - Controls

Lights - Instruments

Tank

Cooling system

Electrical systems

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.