FRAME FOR APRILIA CAPONORD CARABINIERI 2015

Frame for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015
 
(1)  B04511400XI1
FRAME
 
(2)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(2)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(3)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(4)  AP8220238
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(4)  AP8220238
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(5)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
 
(5)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
 
(6)  AP8102902
HEX THREADED INSERT
 
(7)  B046009
FRONT STIRRUP
 
(8)  85153600XNB
RH FLANK FRAME,BLACK
 
(9)  85153700XNB
LH SIDE PANEL, BLACK
 
(10)  853037
BUSH
 
(10)  853037
BUSH
 
(11)  852165
SCREW
 
(11)  852165
SCREW
 
(12)  271740
NUT M12
 
(13)  853036
SPACER
 
(13)  853036
SPACER
 
(14)  896014
SPACER
 
(15)  851784
ENGINE PIN
 
(15)  851784
ENGINE PIN
 
(16)  271740
NUT M12
 
(16)  271740
NUT M12
 
(16)  271740
NUT M12
 
(16)  271740
NUT M12
 
(17)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(17)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(17)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(18)  2B001622
SADDLE SUPPORT Part information
(18)  B044216
SADDLE SUPPORT Part information
 
(19)  AP8120531
RUBBER W/ INSERT
 
(19)  AP8120531
RUBBER W/ INSERT
 
(20)  AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
 
(20)  AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
 
(20)  AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
 
(21)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(22)  AP8120001
RUBBER SPACER
 
(23)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(24)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(25)  020008
NUT
 
(26)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(26)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(26)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(27)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(27)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(27)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(27)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(28)  B045316
SUPPORT BRACKET
 
(29)  851541
SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE
 
(30)  AP8150195
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X30
 
(31)  AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5,3X10X0,5
 
(31)  AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5,3X10X0,5
 
(31)  AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5,3X10X0,5
 
(31)  AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5,3X10X0,5
Part number Description
# 1
B04511400XI1
FRAME
# 2
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 3
AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
# 4
AP8220238
RUBBER SPACER
# 5
AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
# 6
AP8102902
HEX THREADED INSERT
# 7
B046009
FRONT STIRRUP
# 8
85153600XNB
RH FLANK FRAME, BLACK
# 9
85153700XNB
LH SIDE PANEL, BLACK
# 10
853037
BUSH
# 11
852165
SCREW
# 12
271740
NUT M12
# 13
853036
SPACER
# 14
896014
SPACER
# 15
851784
ENGINE PIN
# 16
271740
NUT M12
# 17
AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2, 5*
# 18
2B001622
SADDLE SUPPORT
# 18
B044216
SADDLE SUPPORT
# 19
AP8120531
RUBBER W/ INSERT
# 20
AP8201755
THREADED RIVET
# 21
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 22
AP8120001
RUBBER SPACER
# 23
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 24
AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
# 25
AP8152350
020008
NUT
# 26
AP8150017
WASHER 8, 4X16X1, 6
# 27
AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
# 28
B045316
SUPPORT BRACKET
# 29
851541
SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE
# 30
AP8150195
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X30
# 31
AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5, 3X10X0, 5
Here are all the parts relating to the Frame of your CAPONORD 2015. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

Frame Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Body Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Engine Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Suspensions Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Wheels Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Brake system Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Handlebar - Controls Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Lights - Instruments Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Tank Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Cooling system Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

Electrical systems Parts for Aprilia Caponord Carabinieri 2015

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...