SADDLE - HANDLE FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Saddle   Handle for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8129298
SADDLE, BLACK (TWO P)
(1)  AP8229300
SADDLE, BLACK (ONE P)
 
(2)  AP8220547
FILLER CUP GUARD
 
(3)  AP8121795
T BUSH
 
(3)  AP8121795
T BUSH
 
(3)  AP8121795
T BUSH
 
(3)  AP8121795
T BUSH
 
(4)  AP8152136
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
 
(4)  AP8152136
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
 
(4)  AP8152136
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
 
(5)  AP8248983
PILLION GRAB BAR, CHR.
 
(6)  AP8248158
SADDLE HINGE
 
(7)  AP8220349
RUBBER SPACER
 
(8)  AP8221282
SADDLE SPIN
 
(9)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(10)  AP8150014
WASHER 6,4X12,5*
 
(11)  AP8201643
SPLIT PIN
 
(12)  AP8121795
T BUSH
Part number Description
# 1
AP8129298
SADDLE, BLACK (TWO P)
# 1
AP8229300
SADDLE, BLACK (ONE P) Contact
# 2
AP8220547
FILLER CUP GUARD
# 3
AP8121795
T BUSH
# 4
AP8152136
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
# 5
AP8248983
PILLION GRAB BAR, CHR. Contact
# 6
AP8248158
SADDLE HINGE
# 7
AP8220349
RUBBER SPACER
# 8
AP8221282
SADDLE SPIN Contact
# 9
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 10
AP8150014
WASHER 6, 4X12, 5*
# 11
AP8201643
SPLIT PIN
# 12
AP8121795
T BUSH
Here are all the parts relating to the Saddle - Handle of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...