FLYWHEEL FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Flywheel for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP3RBA000445
ROTOR
 
(2)  AP3RBA000446
STATORE VOLANO MAGNETE
STATORE VOLANO MAGNETE
 
(3)  AP4BEN000010
NUT M10X1,25
 
(4)  AP4ADN000027
SCREW
 
(5)  AP4DGN000077
PLAIN WASHER
 
(6)  AP4ADN000023
SCREW M5X12
 
(7)  AP4DGN000066
PLAIN WASHER
Part number Description
# 1
AP2RBA000172
AP3RBA000445
ROTOR
# 2
AP2RBA000032
STATORE VOLANO MAGNETE
STATORE VOLANO MAGNETE
Contact
# 3
AP4BEN000010
NUT M10X1, 25
# 4
AP4ADN000027
SCREW Contact
# 5
AP4DGN000077
PLAIN WASHER Contact
# 6
AP4ADN000023
SCREW M5X12 Contact
# 7
AP4DGN000066
PLAIN WASHER
Here are all the parts relating to the Flywheel of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...