ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Electrical system for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8224178
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
(1)  AP8224533
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
 
(2)  AP8224102
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
 
(3)  AP8224057
STARTER RELAY
 
(4)  AP8124235
FLASHER UNIT
 
(5)  AP8224221
HORN
 
(6)  234390
BATTERY 12V-4AH
YUASA YB4L-B
 
(7)  AP8212382
DIODE
 
(8)  AP8230535
BATTERY HOLDER
 
(9)  AP8220546
RELAY RUBBER
 
(10)  AP8224073
FUSE CABLE
 
(11)  AP8112811
RUBBER FUSE BOX
 
(12)  AP8120754
RUBBER FUSE BOX
 
(13)  CM225715
FUSE 15A
FUSES
 
(14)  CM225607
FUSE 7,5A
FUSE
 
(15)  AP8220545
RUBBER WIRING
 
(16)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(17)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(17)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(18)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(18)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(18)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(18)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(19)  AP8224192
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH W/ RUBBER
 
(20)  AP8224170
RESISTENCE WITH HARNESS Part information
 
(21)  896570
BREATHER PIPE 4X8
PIPE (NOT METALLIC)
 
(22)  AP8152140
SHEAR RIVET M6X17
 
(23)  AP8224081
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK
 
(24)  AP8104613
APRILIA KEY W/OUT TRANSPO.
 
(25)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
 
(26)  AP3RCA0007526
GEARCASE
GEARCASE
 
(27)  642992
B.L. SWITCH WIRING
Part number Description
# 1
AP8224178
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 1
AP8224533
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 2
AP8224102
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 3
AP8224057
STARTER RELAY
# 4
AP8124235
FLASHER UNIT
# 5
AP8224221
HORN
# 6
AP8212110
234390
BATTERY 12V-4AH
YUASA YB4L-B
# 7
AP8212382
DIODE
# 8
AP8230535
BATTERY HOLDER
# 9
AP8220546
RELAY RUBBER
# 10
AP8224073
FUSE CABLE
# 11
AP8112811
RUBBER FUSE BOX
# 12
AP8120754
RUBBER FUSE BOX
# 13
AP8112176
CM225715
FUSE 15A
FUSES
# 14
AP8112244
CM225607
FUSE 7, 5A
FUSE
# 15
AP8220545
RUBBER WIRING Contact
# 16
AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 17
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 18
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 19
AP8224192
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH W/ RUBBER
# 20
AP8224170
RESISTENCE WITH HARNESS
# 21
AP8220263
896570
BREATHER PIPE 4X8
PIPE (NOT METALLIC)
# 22
AP8152140
SHEAR RIVET M6X17
# 23
AP8224081
MAIN SWITCH - STEERING LOCK
# 24
AP8102880
AP8104613
APRILIA KEY W/OUT TRANSPO.
# 25
AP8150429
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Contact
# 26
AP2RCA000033
GEARCASE
GEARCASE
Contact
# 27
AP8224205
642992
B.L. SWITCH WIRING
Here are all the parts relating to the Electrical system of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...