REAR BODY III FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Rear body III for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8112916
REAR REFLECTOR Part information
 
(2)  AP8150011
WASHER 4,3X12X1 Part information
 
(3)  AP8150204
 
(3)  AP8150204
 
(4)  AP8150359
SCREW
 
(4)  AP8150359
SCREW
 
(4)  AP8150359
SCREW
 
(4)  AP8150359
SCREW
 
(5)  AP8149413
REAR BUMPER, A.BLACK Part information
(5)  AP8149419
REAR BUMPER, V.CYAN Part information
(5)  AP8248689
REAR BUMPER, CHR. Part information
 
(6)  AP8148014
REAR SPLASH GUARD, BLACK Part information
(6)  AP8248165
REAR SPLASH GUARD, BLACK Part information
 
(7)  AP8248163
REAR MUDGUARD Part information
 
(8)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
 
(9)  AP8221218
MUDGUARD BUSH
 
(10)  AP8121035
T BUSH *
 
(11)  149104
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD SCREW
 
(12)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(12)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(13)  AP8249558
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT Part information
 
(14)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10 Part information
 
(15)  AP8150158
WASHER 4,3X9X0,8 Part information
 
(16)  AP8152268
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16 Part information
 
(17)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5 Part information
 
(18)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0,8 L.28 EX 7
 
(19)  AP8121736
T BUSH
 
(20)  AP8144064
HEAT SHIELD WASHER
 
(21)  AP8150382
WASHER 15X5,5X1,2 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
AP8112916
REAR REFLECTOR
# 2
AP8150011
WASHER 4, 3X12X1
# 3
AP8150204
NUT M4
# 4
AP8150359
SCREW
# 5
AP8149413
REAR BUMPER, A.BLACK
# 5
AP8149419
REAR BUMPER, V.CYAN Contact
# 5
AP8248689
REAR BUMPER, CHR.
# 6
AP8148014
REAR SPLASH GUARD, BLACK
# 6
AP8248165
REAR SPLASH GUARD, BLACK
# 7
AP8248163
REAR MUDGUARD
# 8
AP8102376
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
# 9
AP8221218
MUDGUARD BUSH
# 10
AP8121035
T BUSH *
# 11
AP8150171
149104
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X40
HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD SCREW
# 12
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 13
AP8249558
NUMBER PLATE SUPPORT
# 14
AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
# 15
AP8150158
WASHER 4, 3X9X0, 8
# 16
AP8152268
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
# 17
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 18
AP8152275
855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0, 8 L.28 EX 7
# 19
AP8121736
T BUSH
# 20
AP8144064
HEAT SHIELD WASHER
# 21
AP8150382
WASHER 15X5, 5X1, 2
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body III of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...