FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Front shock absorber for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8220177
O-RING 115
 
(1)  AP8220177
O-RING 115
 
(2)  AP8203542
SPECIAL WASHER
 
(3)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(3)  AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2,5*
 
(4)  AP8150432
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12*
 
(4)  AP8150432
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12*
 
(5)  AP8203538
BUSH
 
(5)  AP8203538
BUSH
 
(6)  AP8203522
NYLON BUSH
 
(6)  AP8203522
NYLON BUSH
 
(6)  AP8203522
NYLON BUSH
 
(7)  AP8203520
CUP
 
(7)  AP8203520
CUP
 
(7)  AP8203520
CUP
 
(7)  AP8203520
CUP
 
(7)  AP8203520
CUP
 
(8)  AP8203521
CUP D20
 
(8)  AP8203521
CUP D20
 
(8)  AP8203521
CUP D20
 
(8)  AP8203521
CUP D20
 
(8)  AP8203521
CUP D20
 
(8)  AP8203521
CUP D20
 
(9)  AP8203536
BUSH
 
(9)  AP8203536
BUSH
 
(9)  AP8203536
BUSH
 
(10)  AP8150431
LOW NUT M8
 
(10)  AP8150431
LOW NUT M8
 
(10)  AP8150431
LOW NUT M8
 
(10)  AP8150431
LOW NUT M8
 
(11)  AP8201602
HEX SCREW M8X35
 
(11)  AP8201602
HEX SCREW M8X35
 
(11)  AP8201602
HEX SCREW M8X35
 
(11)  AP8201602
HEX SCREW M8X35
 
(12)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(12)  AP8150017
WASHER 8,4X16X1,6
 
(13)  AP8203519
CUP D28
 
(14)  AP8203524
BUSH
 
(15)  AP8203523
NYLON BUSH
 
(15)  AP8203523
NYLON BUSH
 
(15)  AP8203523
NYLON BUSH
 
(15)  AP8203523
NYLON BUSH
 
(16)  AP8123881
FORK SHOCK ABSORBER
FORK SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(16)  AP8123881
FORK SHOCK ABSORBER
FORK SHOCK ABSORBER
 
(17)  AP8248182
UPPER SHOCK ABSORBER COVER
 
(17)  AP8248182
UPPER SHOCK ABSORBER COVER
 
(18)  AP8248183
LOWER SHOCK ABSORBER COVER
 
(18)  AP8248183
LOWER SHOCK ABSORBER COVER
 
(19)  AP8203972
SCREW M12X50
 
(19)  AP8203972
SCREW M12X50
 
(20)  AP8203971
PLATE
 
(21)  AP8203970
CONNECTING ROD
 
(21)  AP8203970
CONNECTING ROD
 
(22)  AP8234176
BRAKE CALIPER PLATE
 
(23)  AP8163376
FRONT FORK
FRONT FORK
 
(24)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
Part number Description
# 1
AP8220177
O-RING 115
# 2
AP8203542
SPECIAL WASHER Contact
# 3
AP8150101
WASHER 13X24X2, 5*
# 4
AP8150432
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12*
# 5
AP8203538
BUSH
# 6
AP8203522
NYLON BUSH Contact
# 7
AP8203520
CUP Contact
# 8
AP8203521
CUP D20
# 9
AP8203536
BUSH
# 10
AP8150431
LOW NUT M8
# 11
AP8201602
HEX SCREW M8X35 Contact
# 12
AP8150017
WASHER 8, 4X16X1, 6
# 13
AP8203519
CUP D28
# 14
AP8203524
BUSH
# 15
AP8203523
NYLON BUSH Contact
# 16
AP8203947
AP8123881
FORK SHOCK ABSORBER
FORK SHOCK ABSORBER
# 17
AP8248182
UPPER SHOCK ABSORBER COVER
# 18
AP8248183
LOWER SHOCK ABSORBER COVER
# 19
AP8203972
SCREW M12X50
# 20
AP8203971
PLATE
# 21
AP8203970
CONNECTING ROD Contact
# 22
AP8234176
BRAKE CALIPER PLATE
# 23
AP8203973
FRONT FORK
FRONT FORK
Contact
# 24
AP8102375
CLIP M5
Here are all the parts relating to the Front shock absorber of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...