HANDLEBAR FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Handlebar for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8218490
HANDLEBAR TUBE
 
(2)  AP8218489
UPPER U-BOLT
 
(3)  AP8218491
LOWER SUPPORT
 
(4)  AP8118634
RH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING Part information
(4)  AP8218484
RH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING Part information
 
(5)  AP8118635
LH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING Part information
(5)  AP8218485
LH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING Part information
 
(6)  AP8118636
HANDLEBAR CENTRAL COVERING Part information
(6)  AP8218486
HANDLEBAR CENTRAL COVERING Part information
 
(7)  AP8202267
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
Part information
(7)  AP8249877
RH UPPER HANDLEBAR COVERING Part information
 
(8)  AP8202267
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
Part information
(8)  AP8249878
LH UPPER HANDLEBAR COVERING Part information
 
(9)  AP8150286
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X80
 
(9)  AP8150286
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X80
 
(10)  AP8121811
T BUSH
 
(10)  AP8121811
T BUSH
 
(11)  AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2,9X12 Part information
 
(11)  AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2,9X12 Part information
 
(11)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10 Part information
 
(11)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10 Part information
 
(12)  AP8221213
CAPTIVE NUT M6
 
(13)  AP8203976
O-RING
 
(13)  AP8203976
O-RING
 
(14)  AP8152290
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X40
 
(14)  AP8152290
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X40
 
(15)  AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
 
(16)  AP8150201
SCREW M10X55
 
(17)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(18)  AP8152301
SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(19)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(19)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(20)  AP8202170
LH REARVIEW MIRROR
 
(21)  AP8202166
RH REARVIEW MIRROR
 
(22)  AP8146794
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CLAMP Part information
(22)  AP8234175
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CLAMP Part information
 
(23)  AP8234174
DASHBOARD SUPPORT CLAMP
 
(24)  AP8112599
RUBBER SPACER *
 
(25)  AP8121790
T BUSH *
 
(26)  AP8144296
MIRROR RUBBER
 
(26)  AP8144296
MIRROR RUBBER
Part number Description
# 1
AP8218490
HANDLEBAR TUBE Contact
# 2
AP8218489
UPPER U-BOLT
# 3
AP8218491
LOWER SUPPORT
# 4
AP8118634
RH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING Contact
# 4
AP8218484
RH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING
# 5
AP8118635
LH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING Contact
# 5
AP8218485
LH LOWER HANDLEBAR COVERING
# 6
AP8118636
HANDLEBAR CENTRAL COVERING Contact
# 6
AP8218486
HANDLEBAR CENTRAL COVERING
# 7
AP8218487
AP8202267
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
# 7
AP8249877
RH UPPER HANDLEBAR COVERING Contact
# 8
AP8218488
AP8202267
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
KIT RIVESTIMENTI SEM
# 8
AP8249878
LH UPPER HANDLEBAR COVERING
# 9
AP8150286
HEX SOCKET SCREW M10X80
# 10
AP8121811
T BUSH
# 11
AP8150421
SELF-TAP SCREW 2, 9X12
# 11
AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
# 12
AP8221213
CAPTIVE NUT M6
# 13
AP8203976
O-RING
# 14
AP8152290
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X40
# 15
AP8152300
SELF-LOCKING NUT M8
# 16
AP8150201
SCREW M10X55 Contact
# 17
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 18
AP8152301
SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 19
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 20
AP8202170
LH REARVIEW MIRROR
# 21
AP8202166
RH REARVIEW MIRROR
# 22
AP8146794
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CLAMP
# 22
AP8234175
HEADLIGHT SUPPORT CLAMP
# 23
AP8234174
DASHBOARD SUPPORT CLAMP
# 24
AP8112599
RUBBER SPACER * Contact
# 25
AP8121790
T BUSH *
# 26
AP8144296
MIRROR RUBBER
Here are all the parts relating to the Handlebar of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...