FRONT WHEEL FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Front wheel for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8208601
FRONT WHEEL Part information
 
(2)  0000000
TYRE
 
(3)  AP8225123
BEARING
 
(3)  AP8225123
BEARING
 
(4)  AP8120865
DRIVE KEY
 
(5)  AP8125743
GASKET RING D40X50X4
 
(6)  AP8213231
BRAKE DISC D190
 
(7)  AP8152056
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
 
(8)  AP8150373
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12X1,25
 
(9)  AP8225356
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
 
(10)  AP8152018
WASHER 12,2X22X2
 
(11)  AP8225357
FRONT WHEEL SPACER
 
(12)  AP8201679
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE
 
(13)  AP8202141
ODOMETER GEAR
 
(14)  AP8213441
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
 
(15)  AP8213224
BRAKE CALIPER COVER
 
(16)  AP8113644
PADS PAIR
 
(17)  AP8113321
BLEEDER+CAP
 
(18)  AP8213227
PIN+BRAKE SPRING
 
(19)  AP8213457
BRAKE CALIPER REV. KIT
 
(20)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
 
(21)  AP8213426
FRONT BRAKE HOSE
 
(22)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(22)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(23)  AP8152287
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X25
 
(24)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(25)  AP8121889
CABLE-GUIDE
 
(26)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
 
(27)  AP8213453
DISC COVER CUP
Part number Description
# 1
AP8208601
FRONT WHEEL Contact
# 2
0000000
TYRE Contact
# 3
AP8225123
BEARING
# 4
AP8120865
DRIVE KEY
# 5
AP8125743
GASKET RING D40X50X4
# 6
AP8213231
BRAKE DISC D190
# 7
AP8225358
AP8152056
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X30
# 8
AP8150373
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT M12X1, 25
# 9
AP8225356
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
# 10
AP8152018
WASHER 12, 2X22X2
# 11
AP8225357
FRONT WHEEL SPACER
# 12
AP8201679
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE
# 13
AP8202141
ODOMETER GEAR Contact
# 14
AP8213441
FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
# 15
AP8213224
BRAKE CALIPER COVER Contact
# 16
AP8113644
PADS PAIR
# 17
AP8113321
BLEEDER+CAP
# 18
AP8213227
PIN+BRAKE SPRING
# 19
AP8213457
BRAKE CALIPER REV. KIT Contact
# 20
AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
# 21
AP8213426
FRONT BRAKE HOSE Contact
# 22
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 23
AP8152287
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X25
# 24
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 25
AP8121889
CABLE-GUIDE
# 26
AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
# 27
AP8213453
DISC COVER CUP Contact
Here are all the parts relating to the Front wheel of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...