FUEL TANK FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Fuel tank for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8248153
FUEL TANK
 
(2)  AP8234156
FLOOR PANEL SUPPORT
 
(2)  AP8234156
FLOOR PANEL SUPPORT
 
(3)  AP8201763
SCREW CLIP D5,5*
 
(4)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(4)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(5)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
 
(6)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(6)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(6)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(6)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(7)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6*
 
(7)  AP8150015
WASHER 6,6X18X1,6*
 
(8)  AP8248154
FUEL FILLER CAP Part information
(8)  AP8248985
UNLEADED FUEL FILLER CAP Part information
 
(9)  AP8248156
FUEL PUMP PROTECTION
 
(10)  AP8222377
FUEL PUMP
 
(11)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
 
(12)  855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0,8 L.28 EX 7
 
(13)  AP8220568
FUEL HOSE
 
(14)  AP8102401
HOSE CLAMP D50-70X8*
 
(14)  AP8102401
HOSE CLAMP D50-70X8*
 
(15)  1B005320
FUEL FILLER CAP
 
(16)  AP8224079
FUEL LEVEL SENSOR
 
(17)  AP8150204
NUT M4
 
(18)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(19)  AP8120956
BREATHER PIPE
 
(20)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(20)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(20)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(20)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(20)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(20)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(20)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
 
(21)  AP8120116
3-WAY UNION
 
(22)  896544
FUEL PIPE 5,5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
 
(22)  896544
FUEL PIPE 5,5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
 
(22)  896544
FUEL PIPE 5,5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
 
(22)  896544
FUEL PIPE 5,5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
 
(22)  896544
FUEL PIPE 5,5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
 
(23)  AP8104071
UNION CPL.
 
(24)  879888
FASTENING CLAMP
CLIP OF FASTENING
 
(25)  AP8102903
HOSE CLIP D16,5X6,6
 
(25)  AP8102903
HOSE CLIP D16,5X6,6
 
(26)  896570
BREATHER PIPE 4X8
PIPE (NOT METALLIC)
 
(27)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1
Part number Description
# 1
AP8248153
FUEL TANK
# 2
AP8234156
FLOOR PANEL SUPPORT Contact
# 3
AP8201763
SCREW CLIP D5, 5*
# 4
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 5
AP8102376
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
SPRING PLATE (M6)
# 6
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 7
AP8150015
WASHER 6, 6X18X1, 6*
# 8
AP8248154
FUEL FILLER CAP Contact
# 8
AP8248985
UNLEADED FUEL FILLER CAP
# 9
AP8248156
FUEL PUMP PROTECTION Contact
# 10
AP8222377
FUEL PUMP
# 11
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 12
AP8152275
855799
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X0, 8 L.28 EX 7
# 13
AP8220568
FUEL HOSE
# 14
AP8102401
HOSE CLAMP D50-70X8*
# 15
AP8201757
1B005320
FUEL FILLER CAP
# 16
AP8224079
FUEL LEVEL SENSOR
# 17
AP8150204
NUT M4
# 18
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 19
AP8120956
BREATHER PIPE
# 20
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
# 21
AP8120116
3-WAY UNION
# 22
AP8120952
896544
FUEL PIPE 5, 5X10
CONNECTING PIPE
# 23
AP8104071
UNION CPL.
# 24
AP8104072
879888
FASTENING CLAMP
CLIP OF FASTENING
# 25
AP8102903
HOSE CLIP D16, 5X6, 6
# 26
AP8220263
896570
BREATHER PIPE 4X8
PIPE (NOT METALLIC)
# 27
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
Here are all the parts relating to the Fuel tank of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...