REAR WHEEL FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Rear wheel for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8208605
(1)  AP8208849
 
(2)  AP8213424
BRAKE SHOES+SPRINGS
 
(3)  0000000
TYRE
 
(4)  AP8248152
REAR SPOKE COVER
 
(5)  AP8220367
REAR WHEEL PLUG
 
(6)  AP8201679
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE
 
(7)  AP8152244
DAX FLANGE NUT M14X1,5
 
(8)  AP8221291
WASHER 15X31X3
 
(9)  AP8152088
SELF-LOCKING TE SCREW 4,8X12
 
(10)  AP8101103
REAR BRAKE LEVER REGISTER
 
(11)  AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
 
(12)  AP8221120
BRAKE CABLE RETAINER
 
(13)  AP8235048
REAR BRAKE LEVER
 
(14)  AP8214193
REAR BRAKE CABLE
 
(15)  AP8213407
LINING WEAR INDICATOR
 
(16)  AP8213408
BRAKE RETURN SPRING
 
(17)  AP8213406
REAR BRAKE CAM
 
(18)  AP8234161
PLATE
 
(19)  AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
 
(20)  AP8221172
CABLE-GUIDE
 
(21)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(22)  AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
 
(23)  AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
 
(24)  AP8213373
ANTIDUST GASKET
 
(25)  AP8213137
COIL COMPRESS. SPRING *
Part number Description
# 1
AP8208605
REAR WHEEL Contact
# 1
AP8208849
REAR WHEEL Contact
# 2
AP8213424
BRAKE SHOES+SPRINGS
# 3
0000000
TYRE Contact
# 4
AP8248152
REAR SPOKE COVER Contact
# 5
AP8220367
REAR WHEEL PLUG Contact
# 6
AP8201679
TUBELESS TYRE VALVE
# 7
AP8152244
DAX FLANGE NUT M14X1, 5
# 8
AP8221291
WASHER 15X31X3 Contact
# 9
AP8152088
SELF-LOCKING TE SCREW 4, 8X12 Contact
# 10
AP8101103
REAR BRAKE LEVER REGISTER
# 11
AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
# 12
AP8221120
BRAKE CABLE RETAINER
# 13
AP8235048
REAR BRAKE LEVER Contact
# 14
AP8214193
REAR BRAKE CABLE
# 15
AP8213407
LINING WEAR INDICATOR
# 16
AP8213408
BRAKE RETURN SPRING Contact
# 17
AP8213406
REAR BRAKE CAM Contact
# 18
AP8234161
PLATE Contact
# 19
AP8150137
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X16
# 20
AP8221172
CABLE-GUIDE
# 21
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 22
AP8152282
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X35
# 23
AP8152299
SELF-LOCKING NUT M6
# 24
AP8213373
ANTIDUST GASKET
# 25
AP8213137
COIL COMPRESS. SPRING *
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear wheel of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...