FRONT BODY I FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Front body I for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8248690
FRONT FAIRING, CHALK WHITE Part information
 
(1)  AP8248690
FRONT FAIRING, CHALK WHITE Part information
 
(1)  AP8249212
FRONT FAIRING, OPAQUE BLACK Part information
 
(1)  AP8249212
FRONT FAIRING, OPAQUE BLACK Part information
 
(2)  AP8248184
FRONT COLLAR, CHR.
 
(3)  AP8248185
REAR COLLAR, CHR.
 
(4)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(5)  AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
 
(6)  AP8150158
WASHER 4,3X9X0,8
 
(7)  AP8152351
SCREW 4,2X16*
 
(7)  AP8152351
SCREW 4,2X16*
 
(8)  AP8102375
CLIP M5
 
(9)  AP8102381
CLIP M4
 
(10)  AP8248691
PANEL, CHR.
Part number Description
# 1
AP8248690
FRONT FAIRING, CHALK WHITE Contact
# 1
AP8249212
FRONT FAIRING, OPAQUE BLACK Contact
# 2
AP8248184
FRONT COLLAR, CHR.
# 3
AP8248185
REAR COLLAR, CHR.
# 4
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 5
AP8152043
HEX SOCKET SCREW M4X10
# 6
AP8150158
WASHER 4, 3X9X0, 8
# 7
AP8152351
SCREW 4, 2X16*
# 8
AP8102375
CLIP M5
# 9
AP8102381
CLIP M4
# 10
AP8248691
PANEL, CHR.
Here are all the parts relating to the Front body I of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...