FRONT BODY II FOR APRILIA MOJITO CUSTOM 2T (ENGINE APRILIA) 2002

Front body II for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002
 
(1)  AP8158470
FRONT SHIELD, AP.BLACK Part information
(1)  AP8158471
FRONT SHIELD, VARADERO CYAN Part information
 
(2)  AP8248963
INTERNAL SHIELD, VARADERO CYAN Part information
(2)  AP8249207
INTERNAL SHIELD, APRILIA BLACK Part information
 
(3)  AP8178134
WATER PROTECTION
WATER PROTECTION
 
(4)  AP8202449
CLIP
CLIP
 
(5)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(5)  AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3,9X14
 
(6)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(7)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(8)  AP8152351
SCREW 4,2X16*
 
(9)  AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
 
(10)  AP8121811
T BUSH
 
(11)  AP8150420
SELF-TAPPING SCREW *
Part number Description
# 1
AP8158470
FRONT SHIELD, AP.BLACK
# 1
AP8158471
FRONT SHIELD, VARADERO CYAN Contact
# 2
AP8248963
INTERNAL SHIELD, VARADERO CYAN Contact
# 2
AP8249207
INTERNAL SHIELD, APRILIA BLACK
# 3
AP8249096
AP8178134
WATER PROTECTION
WATER PROTECTION
# 4
AP8102782
AP8202449
CLIP
CLIP
# 5
AP8150413
SELF-TAP SCREW 3, 9X14
# 6
AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
# 7
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 8
AP8152351
SCREW 4, 2X16*
# 9
AP8150444
SELF-TAPPING SCREW
# 10
AP8121811
T BUSH
# 11
AP8150420
SELF-TAPPING SCREW *
Here are all the parts relating to the Front body II of your MOJITO 2002. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

ACCESSORIES Parts for Aprilia Mojito Custom 2T (engine Aprilia) 2002

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...