COOLING SYSTEM FOR APRILIA NA MANA 2007

Cooling system for Aprilia NA Mana 2007
 
(1)  851870
WATER COOLER
 
(2)  851871
EXPANSION TANK
 
(3)  623673
EXPANSION TANK PLUG
 
(4)  85187800XE1
GREY RH COVER
 
(5)  85187900XE1
GREY LH COVER
 
(6)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(6)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(6)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(7)  853302
HEAT PROTECTION
 
(8)  AP8124929
THERMOSTAT VALVE SET 75°C
 
(9)  842071
TEE UNION
 
(9)  842071
TEE UNION
 
(10)  AP81249305
FAN, CPL.
FAN, CPL.
 
(11)  AP8161118
PIN
 
(11)  AP8161118
PIN
 
(12)  AP8161083
SPACER
 
(12)  AP8161083
SPACER
 
(12)  AP8161083
SPACER
 
(12)  AP8161083
SPACER
 
(12)  AP8161083
SPACER
 
(13)  AP8150270
SCREW 4,2X20*
 
(13)  AP8150270
SCREW 4,2X20*
 
(14)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
 
(15)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(15)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(15)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(15)  AP8221023
T BUSH
 
(16)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(16)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(16)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(16)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
 
(17)  AP8150285
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
 
(18)  AP8150165
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
 
(19)  AP8221228
BUSH
 
(20)  AP8220369
RUBBER SPACER
 
(21)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(22)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(22)  AP8121032
BUSH
 
(23)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(24)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(25)  854619
HEAD COUPLING TUBE
 
(26)  854618
WATER COOLER-HEAD TUBE
 
(27)  851874
WATER COOLER HOSE UNION
 
(28)  851872
THERMOSTAT COUPLING TUBE
 
(29)  854605
BY-PASS PIPE
 
(30)  851873
VALVE-COOLER TUBE
 
(31)  854606
WATER COOLER-PUMP TUBE
 
(32)  851876
BREATHER PIPE
 
(33)  851875
EXP.TNK-RAD. HOSE
 
(34)  CM001926
HOSE CLIP 35-33
 
(34)  CM001926
HOSE CLIP 35-33
 
(34)  CM001926
HOSE CLIP 35-33
 
(34)  CM001926
HOSE CLIP 35-33
 
(34)  CM001926
HOSE CLIP 35-33
 
(35)  AP8104540
HOSE CLIP D31X9*
 
(35)  AP8104540
HOSE CLIP D31X9*
 
(36)  AP8201409
HOSE CLIP 290X8,9
 
(36)  AP8201409
HOSE CLIP 290X8,9
 
(37)  AP8102765
WHITE HOSE CLIP D.13,5X6
 
(37)  AP8102765
WHITE HOSE CLIP D.13,5X6
 
(38)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(38)  AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17,5X8
 
(39)  AP8101588
HOSE CLIP D.24,5X8,6
 
(40)  AP8150220
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30
Part number Description
# 1
851870
WATER COOLER
# 2
851871
EXPANSION TANK
# 3
623673
EXPANSION TANK PLUG
# 4
85187800XE1
GREY RH COVER
# 5
85187900XE1
GREY LH COVER Contact
# 6
AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
# 7
853302
HEAT PROTECTION
# 8
AP8124929
THERMOSTAT VALVE SET 75°C
# 9
842071
TEE UNION
# 10
AP8124930
AP81249305
FAN, CPL.
FAN, CPL.
# 11
AP8161118
PIN
# 12
AP8161083
SPACER
# 13
AP8150270
SCREW 4, 2X20*
# 14
AP8150012
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
# 15
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 16
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 17
AP8150285
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X35
# 18
AP8150165
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X25
# 19
AP8221228
BUSH
# 20
AP8220369
RUBBER SPACER
# 21
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 22
AP8121032
BUSH
# 23
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 24
AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 25
854619
HEAD COUPLING TUBE
# 26
854618
WATER COOLER-HEAD TUBE
# 27
851874
WATER COOLER HOSE UNION
# 28
851872
THERMOSTAT COUPLING TUBE
# 29
854605
BY-PASS PIPE
# 30
851873
VALVE-COOLER TUBE
# 31
854606
WATER COOLER-PUMP TUBE
# 32
851876
BREATHER PIPE
# 33
851875
EXP.TNK-RAD. HOSE
# 34
CM001926
HOSE CLIP 35-33
# 35
AP8104540
HOSE CLIP D31X9*
# 36
AP8201409
HOSE CLIP 290X8, 9
# 37
AP8102765
WHITE HOSE CLIP D.13, 5X6
# 38
AP8102349
WHITE HOSE CLIP D17, 5X8
# 39
AP8101588
HOSE CLIP D.24, 5X8, 6
# 40
AP8150220
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30
Here are all the parts relating to the Cooling system of your NA-MANA 2007. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia NA Mana 2007

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia NA Mana 2007

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...