REAR BODY II FOR APRILIA DORSODURO ABS 2016

Rear body II for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016
 
(1)  89785100XN6
REAR FAIRING, BLACK
REAR FAIRING, BLACK
Part information
(1)  89739300NI
COMPLETE BLACK PAINTED TAIL FAIRING Part information
(1)  89739300XV6
REAR FAIRING, GREEN Part information
(1)  89928100BM
REAR FAIRING, WHITE Part information
(1)  B04420600NI
COMPLETE BLACK PAINTED TAIL FAIRING Part information
(1)  B04420600XN6
REAR FAIRING, DIABLO BLACK Part information
 
(2)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(2)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(3)  AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
 
(3)  AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
 
(3)  AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
 
(4)  85680000XEM
THERMAL PROTECTION
THERMAL PROTECTION
Part information
(4)  85680000XN6
V.BLACK RIGHT MUFFLER COVER Part information
(4)  B044370
RIGHT SILENCER COVER Part information
 
(5)  85680100XEM
THERMAL PROTECTION
THERMAL PROTECTION
Part information
(5)  85680100XN6
V.BLACK LEFT MUFFLER COVER Part information
(5)  B044369
LEFT SILENCER COVER Part information
 
(6)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(7)  AP8221341
T BUSH
 
(8)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(8)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(8)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(8)  AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
 
(9)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(9)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(10)  860931
RH GUARD DECAL
 
(11)  860932
LH GUARD DECAL
 
(12)  AP8152128
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30
 
(12)  AP8152128
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30
 
(13)  AP8150179
WASHER 6,6X18*
 
(14)  860331
T BUSH
 
(15)  AP8221340
T BUSH
 
(15)  AP8221340
T BUSH
 
(15)  AP8221340
T BUSH
Part number Description
# 1
85685100XN6
REAR FAIRING, BLACK
REAR FAIRING, BLACK
Contact
# 1
89739300NI
COMPLETE BLACK PAINTED TAIL FAIRING
# 1
89739300XV6
REAR FAIRING, GREEN
# 1
89928100BM
REAR FAIRING, WHITE
# 1
B04420600NI
COMPLETE BLACK PAINTED TAIL FAIRING
# 1
B04420600XN6
REAR FAIRING, DIABLO BLACK
# 2
AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
# 3
AP8150509
SELF-TAP SCREW 5X14
# 4
85680000XE1
85680000XEM
THERMAL PROTECTION
THERMAL PROTECTION
# 4
85680000XN6
V.BLACK RIGHT MUFFLER COVER
# 4
B044370
RIGHT SILENCER COVER
# 5
85680100XE1
85680100XEM
THERMAL PROTECTION
THERMAL PROTECTION
# 5
85680100XN6
V.BLACK LEFT MUFFLER COVER
# 5
B044369
LEFT SILENCER COVER
# 6
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 7
AP8221341
T BUSH
# 8
AP8120712
RUBBER SPACER
# 9
254485
SPRING PLATE M6
# 10
860931
RH GUARD DECAL
# 11
860932
LH GUARD DECAL
# 12
AP8152128
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X30
# 13
AP8150179
WASHER 6, 6X18*
# 14
860331
T BUSH
# 15
AP8221340
T BUSH
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear body II of your DORSODURO 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

  • Dorsoduro ABS
    Aprilia DORSODURO Displacement: 750 cc Year: 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...