ELECTRICAL SYSTEM II FOR APRILIA DORSODURO ABS 2016

Electrical system II for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016
 
(1)  641226
ECU
 
(2)  AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
 
(3)  583158
BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-10AH Part information
(3)  638733
BATTERY YUASA YTX14-BS 12V-12AH (150X87X145) Part information
 
(4)  859967
EARTH CABLE
 
(5)  895481
INJECTION RELAY 12V-40W
STARTER RELAY
 
(6)  AP8220546
RELAY RUBBER
 
(7)  584509
FALL SENSOR
 
(8)  AP8144046
RUBBER SENSOR SUPPORT
 
(9)  854830
HORN
 
(10)  AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
 
(11)  CM225730
FUSE 30A
FUSE
 
(12)  292507
REED FUSE 10A
 
(13)  977772
FUSE 15A
FUSE 15A
 
(14)  AP8176100
FUSE
 
(15)  AP8127346
FUSE 3A
 
(16)  AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
 
(17)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
 
(18)  AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
 
(19)  AP8120422
BLACK HOSE 98X2*
 
(20)  856814
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
(20)  860475
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
(20)  896741
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
(20)  896742
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Part information
 
(21)  AP81129275
RELAY 12V-150A
RELAY 12V-150A
 
(22)  581061
CAP
 
(23)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(24)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
 
(25)  AP8120177
ELASTIC
Part number Description
# 1
641226
ECU
# 2
AP8152329
PHILLIPS SCREW, SWP M5X20
# 3
583158
BATTERY (YUASA) 12V-10AH
# 3
638733
BATTERY YUASA YTX14-BS 12V-12AH (150X87X145)
# 4
859967
EARTH CABLE
# 5
AP8124869
895481
INJECTION RELAY 12V-40W
STARTER RELAY
# 6
AP8220546
RELAY RUBBER
# 7
584509
FALL SENSOR
# 8
AP8144046
RUBBER SENSOR SUPPORT
# 9
854830
HORN
# 10
AP8152280
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X25
# 11
496404
CM225730
FUSE 30A
FUSE
# 12
292507
REED FUSE 10A
# 13
AP8127345
977772
FUSE 15A
FUSE 15A
# 14
AP8176100
FUSE
# 15
AP8127346
FUSE 3A
# 16
AP8152277
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X12
# 17
AP8150429
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Contact
# 18
AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
# 19
AP8120422
BLACK HOSE 98X2*
# 20
856814
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 20
860475
MAIN WIRING HARNESS Contact
# 20
896741
MAIN WIRING HARNESS
# 20
896742
MAIN WIRING HARNESS
# 21
AP8112927
RELAY 12V-150A
RELAY 12V-150A
Contact
# 22
581061
CAP
# 23
AP8150026
NUT M6
# 24
AP8150429
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Contact
# 25
AP8120177
ELASTIC
Here are all the parts relating to the Electrical system II of your DORSODURO 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

  • Dorsoduro ABS
    Aprilia DORSODURO Displacement: 750 cc Year: 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...