CRANKCASES I FOR APRILIA DORSODURO ABS 2016

Crankcases I for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016
 
(1)  B0144955001
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
Part information
(1)  B0144955002
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
Part information
(1)  B0144955003
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
Part information
(1)  B0144955004
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT2B Part information
(1)  8786895001
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1A Part information
(1)  8786895002
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT2A Part information
(1)  B0136305001
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1 Part information
(1)  B0136305002
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT2 Part information
(1)  B0151485001
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1A Part information
(1)  B0151485002
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1B Part information
(1)  1A0063002A
COMPLETE CRANKCASE CLAS. 2A
COMPLETE CRANKCASE CLAS. 2A
Part information
(1)  1A0063002B
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1B Part information
 
(2)  829122
OIL FILTER UNION
 
(3)  848651
BALL BEARING 25X62X17
 
(4)  848475
BALL BEARING 30X62X23,8
 
(5)  872033
BALL BEARING 25X42X9
 
(6)  848650
BALL BEARING 20X47X14
 
(7)  974129
ROLLER CAGE 30X37X12
 
(8)  122671
ROLLER CAGE
 
(8)  122671
ROLLER CAGE
 
(9)  873905
WASHER
 
(9)  873905
WASHER
 
(9)  873905
WASHER
 
(9)  873928
WASHER
 
(9)  873928
WASHER
 
(9)  873928
WASHER
 
(10)  AP9150394
SCREW M6X12
 
(10)  AP9150394
SCREW M6X12
 
(11)  848474
GASKET RING
 
(12)  825577
GASKET RING 8X16X7
 
(13)  974112
GASKET RING 14X22X5
 
(14)  82897R
GASKET RING 20X30X5
 
(15)  430136
PLUG
 
(15)  430136
PLUG
 
(15)  430136
PLUG
 
(16)  847537
OIL SPRAYER PIPE
 
(16)  847537
OIL SPRAYER PIPE
 
(17)  487073
GASKET RING
 
(17)  487073
GASKET RING
 
(18)  292889
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(18)  292889
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
 
(19)  1A003631R
STUD BOLT
CYLINDER STUD
 
(19)  1A003631R
STUD BOLT
CYLINDER STUD
 
(19)  1A003631R
STUD BOLT
CYLINDER STUD
 
(20)  974051
LOCATING DOWEL (D.15,8)
 
(20)  974051
LOCATING DOWEL (D.15,8)
 
(21)  006642
CIRCLIP
 
(21)  006642
CIRCLIP
 
(22)  8783940001
BUSHING,RED CAT A
HALF BEARING
(22)  8783940002
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATB BLU
(22)  8783940003
BUSHING,YELLOW CAT C
HALF BEARING
(22)  9745050004
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATE VERDE
 
(23)  8793650001
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATA ROSSO
HALF BEARING
(23)  8793650002
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATB BLU
HALF BEARING
(23)  8793650003
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATC GIALLO
(23)  9745060004
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATE VERDE
Part number Description
# 1
8498725001
B0144955001
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
# 1
8498725002
B0144955002
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
# 1
8498725003
B0144955003
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
COMPLETE CRANKCASE
# 1
8498725004
B0144955004
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT2B
# 1
8786895001
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1A
# 1
8786895002
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT2A
# 1
B0136305001
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1
# 1
B0136305002
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT2
# 1
B0151485001
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1A
# 1
B0151485002
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1B
# 1
B0151515001
1A0063002A
COMPLETE CRANKCASE CLAS. 2A
COMPLETE CRANKCASE CLAS. 2A
# 1
B0151515002
1A0063002B
CENTRAL CRANK-CASE SET CAT1B
# 2
829122
OIL FILTER UNION
# 3
848651
BALL BEARING 25X62X17
# 4
848475
BALL BEARING 30X62X23, 8
# 5
872033
BALL BEARING 25X42X9
# 6
848650
BALL BEARING 20X47X14
Contact
# 7
974129
ROLLER CAGE 30X37X12
# 8
122671
ROLLER CAGE
# 9
873905
WASHER
# 9
873928
WASHER
# 10
AP9150394
SCREW M6X12
# 11
848474
GASKET RING
# 12
825577
GASKET RING 8X16X7
# 13
974112
GASKET RING 14X22X5
# 14
82897R
GASKET RING 20X30X5
# 15
430136
PLUG
# 16
847537
OIL SPRAYER PIPE
# 17
487073
GASKET RING
# 18
292889
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X16
# 19
827951
1A003631R
STUD BOLT
CYLINDER STUD
# 20
974051
LOCATING DOWEL (D.15, 8)
# 21
006642
CIRCLIP
# 22
9745050001
8783940001
BUSHING, RED CAT A
HALF BEARING
# 22
9745050002
8783940002
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATB BLU
# 22
9745050003
8783940003
BUSHING, YELLOW CAT C
HALF BEARING
# 22
9745050004
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATE VERDE
# 23
9745060001
8793650001
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATA ROSSO
HALF BEARING
# 23
9745060002
8793650002
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATB BLU
HALF BEARING
# 23
9745060003
8793650003
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATC GIALLO
# 23
9745060004
BEARING HALF-SHELL CATE VERDE
Here are all the parts relating to the Crankcases I of your DORSODURO 2016. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2016

  • Dorsoduro ABS
    Aprilia DORSODURO Displacement: 750 cc Year: 2016
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...