REAR BRAKE SYSTEM FOR APRILIA DORSODURO ABS 2014

Rear brake system for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2014
 
(1)  860426
BRAKE M.CYL,. W/ RESERVOIR Part information
(1)  860448
BRAKE M.CYL,. W/ RESERVOIR Part information
 
(2)  897112
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
Part information
(2)  897009
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
Part information
 
(3)  2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
 
(4)  884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78
 
(6)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2*
 
(7)  851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
 
(8)  859946
FIXING PIN
 
(9)  AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
 
(10)  AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
 
(11)  AP8120178
O-RING OR112
 
(12)  AP8150026
NUT M6
 
(13)  AP8101968
FORK
 
(14)  AP8201301
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
 
(15)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
 
(16)  854973
STOP SWITCH
 
(17)  856810
REAR BRAKE HOSE
 
(18)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6*
 
(19)  AP8213574
AIR BLEED VALVE
 
(20)  856052
PINS+CALIPER SPRINGS
 
(21)  897119
REAR PADS PAIR
 
(22)  856775
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240
 
(23)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(23)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
 
(24)  AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
 
(25)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
 
(26)  860744
 
(27)  AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
 
(28)  AP8152174
HEX SOCKET SCREW
 
(29)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1*
 
(30)  890721
WIRING CLIP
 
(31)  859792
 
(32)  AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
860426
BRAKE M.CYL, . W/ RESERVOIR
# 1
860448
BRAKE M.CYL, . W/ RESERVOIR
# 2
851725
897112
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 2
860469
897009
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 3
856808
2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
# 4
AP8121223
884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
# 5
AP8144007
O-RING 11, 11X1, 78
# 6
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 7
851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
# 8
859946
FIXING PIN
# 9
AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
# 10
AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 11
AP8120178
O-RING OR112
# 12
AP8150026
NUT M6
# 13
AP8101968
FORK
# 14
AP8201301
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
# 15
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 16
854973
STOP SWITCH
# 17
856810
REAR BRAKE HOSE
# 18
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 19
AP8213574
AIR BLEED VALVE
# 20
856052
PINS+CALIPER SPRINGS
# 21
897119
REAR PADS PAIR
# 22
856775
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240
# 23
AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
# 24
AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
# 25
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 26
860744
HOSE CLAMP
# 27
AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
# 28
AP8152174
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 29
AP8150012
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
# 30
890721
WIRING CLIP
# 31
859792
SENSOR ABS
# 32
AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear brake system of your DORSODURO 2014. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2014

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2014

  • Dorsoduro ABS
    Aprilia DORSODURO Displacement: 750 cc Year: 2014
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...