FRON FORK II FOR APRILIA DORSODURO ABS 2012

Fron fork II for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2012
 
(1)  897070
RH HUB CPL. Part information
 
(2)  897071
LH HUB CPL. Part information
 
(3)  897328
 
(4)  897329
 
(5)  898795
RH SLEEVE PLUG Part information
 
(6)  897335
 
(7)  898522
 
(8)  898797
 
(9)  898793
LH PLUNGER, COMPLETE Part information
 
(10)  898796
RH PLUNGER, COMPLETE Part information
 
(11)  897332
PRELOAD TUBE Part information
 
(12)  897336
 
(13)  898794
ADJUSTER ROD Part information
 
(14)  897341
SPRING GUIDE BUSH Part information
 
(15)  898521
HUB+RH FORK LEG Part information
 
(16)  898520
HUB+LH FORK LEG Part information
 
(17)  AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE Part information
 
(17)  AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE Part information
 
(18)  AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15 Part information
 
(19)  AP8150298
HEX SOCKET SCREW Part information
 
(20)  859777
 
(21)  856557
FRONT PLATE Part information
 
(22)  AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5 Part information
 
(23)  859792
 
(24)  AP8201749
 
(25)  897342
 
(26)  897343
SPECIAL WASHER Part information
 
(27)  897344
 
(28)  897339
 
(29)  897337
 
(30)  897330
LH SLEEVE PLUG Part information
 
(31)  897331
 
(32)  897340
Part number Description
# 1
897070
RH HUB CPL.
# 2
897071
LH HUB CPL.
# 3
897328
SLEEVE
# 4
897329
SPRING
# 5
898795
RH SLEEVE PLUG
# 6
897335
O-RING
# 7
898522
CIRCLIP DX
# 8
898797
NUT
# 9
898793
LH PLUNGER, COMPLETE
# 10
898796
RH PLUNGER, COMPLETE
# 11
897332
PRELOAD TUBE
# 12
897336
WASHER
# 13
898794
ADJUSTER ROD
# 14
897341
SPRING GUIDE BUSH
# 15
898521
HUB+RH FORK LEG
# 16
898520
HUB+LH FORK LEG
# 17
AP8152283
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 18
AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15
# 19
AP8150298
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 20
859777
FAIRLEAD
# 21
856557
FRONT PLATE
# 22
AP8152306
SELF-LOCKING NUT M5
# 23
859792
SENSOR ABS
# 24
AP8201749
SCREW M4X6
# 25
897342
BUSH
# 26
897343
SPECIAL WASHER
# 27
897344
OIL SEAL
# 28
897339
CIRCLIP
# 29
897337
DUST COVER
# 30
897330
LH SLEEVE PLUG
# 31
897331
NUT
# 32
897340
STOP RING
Here are all the parts relating to the Fron fork II of your DORSODURO 2012. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME

ENGINE

  • Dorsoduro ABS
    Aprilia DORSODURO Displacement: 750 cc Year: 2012
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.