FOOT RESTS FOR APRILIA DORSODURO ABS 2012

Foot rests for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2012
 
(1)  856779
RH FOOT REST SUPPORT Part information
(1)  B046059
RH FOOT REST SUPPORT Part information
 
(2)  856780
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT Part information
(2)  B046060
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT Part information
 
(3)  AP9100197
PIN
 
(3)  AP9100197
PIN
 
(4)  859921
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(4)  859921
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(5)  859919
RH FOOT RESTS Part information
(5)  896664
RH FOOTREST Part information
 
(6)  859920
LH FOOT RESTS Part information
(6)  896665
LH FOOTREST Part information
 
(7)  AP81464055
PEDANA DX PASSEGGERO
PEDANA DX PASSEGGERO
 
(8)  AP81464065
PEDANA SX PASSEGGERO
PEDANA SX PASSEGGERO
 
(9)  AP9100196
SPRING RH
 
(10)  AP9100195
SPRING LH
 
(11)  AP8201643
SPLIT PIN
 
(11)  AP8201643
SPLIT PIN
 
(12)  AP8152176
WASHER 10,5X18X2*
 
(12)  AP8152176
WASHER 10,5X18X2*
 
(13)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(13)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(13)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(13)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(13)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(13)  AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
 
(14)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(14)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(14)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(14)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(14)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(14)  598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
 
(14)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(14)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(14)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(14)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(14)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(14)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(15)  AP8102600
COVER
 
(16)  896936
RIGHT PASSENGER FOOTREST SUPPORT Part information
 
(17)  896940
LEFT PASSENGER FOOTREST SUPPORT Part information
 
(18)  AP8121566
FOOTREST PIN
 
(18)  AP8121566
FOOTREST PIN
 
(19)  AP8152409
STOP RING
 
(19)  AP8152409
STOP RING
 
(20)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(20)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(20)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(20)  AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
 
(21)  AP8121133
COIL COMPRESS. SPRING
 
(21)  AP8121133
COIL COMPRESS. SPRING
 
(22)  AP8101861
BALL D6,35
 
(22)  AP8101861
BALL D6,35
 
(23)  AP8152289
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(23)  AP8152289
SCREW W/ FLANGE
 
(24)  860987
LH PROTECTION
 
(25)  AP8152055
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12
 
(25)  AP8152055
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12
 
(26)  890164
RH PROTECTION
Part number Description
# 1
856779
RH FOOT REST SUPPORT
# 1
B046059
RH FOOT REST SUPPORT Contact
# 2
856780
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 2
B046060
LH FOOTREST SUPPORT Contact
# 3
AP9100197
PIN
# 4
859921
FOOTREST PLATE
# 5
859919
RH FOOT RESTS
# 5
896664
RH FOOTREST
# 6
859920
LH FOOT RESTS
# 6
896665
LH FOOTREST
# 7
AP8146405
AP81464055
PEDANA DX PASSEGGERO
PEDANA DX PASSEGGERO
# 8
AP8146406
AP81464065
PEDANA SX PASSEGGERO
PEDANA SX PASSEGGERO
# 9
AP9100196
SPRING RH
# 10
AP9100195
SPRING LH
# 11
AP8101606
AP8201643
SPLIT PIN
# 12
AP8152176
WASHER 10, 5X18X2*
# 13
AP8150236
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X35
# 14
AP8152278
598839
SCREW W/ FLANGE
SCREW
# 14
AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
# 15
AP8102600
COVER
# 16
856783
896936
RIGHT PASSENGER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 17
856784
896940
LEFT PASSENGER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 18
AP8121566
FOOTREST PIN
# 19
AP8152409
STOP RING
# 20
AP8134451
FOOTREST PLATE
# 21
AP8121133
COIL COMPRESS. SPRING
# 22
AP8101861
BALL D6, 35
# 23
AP8152289
SCREW W/ FLANGE
# 24
860987
LH PROTECTION
# 25
AP8152055
HEX SOCKET SCREW M8X12
# 26
890164
RH PROTECTION
Here are all the parts relating to the Foot rests of your DORSODURO 2012. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

FRAME Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2012

ENGINE Parts for Aprilia Dorsoduro ABS 2012

  • Dorsoduro ABS
    Aprilia DORSODURO Displacement: 750 cc Year: 2012
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...