CENTRAL BODY FOR APRILIA 750 DORSODURO 2012

Aprilia APRILIA-MOTORCYCLES 750 DORSODURO 2012  Dorsoduro ABS FRAME Central body
 
(1)  856860
AIR DEFLECTOR
 
(2)  85682500BM
RH AIR DUCT,WHITE Part information
(2)  85682500R7
RH AIR DUCT, RED Part information
(2)  85682500XB3
RH SIDE PANEL, WHITE Part information
(2)  85682500XB9
RH AIR DUCT, WHITE Part information
(2)  85682500XD6
RH SIDE PANEL Part information
(2)  85682500XE4
RH AIR DUCT,SILVER Part information
(2)  85682500XN5
RH AIR DUCT, BLACK Part information
(2)  85682500XN6
RH AIR DUCT, BLACK Part information
(2)  85682500XR4
RH AIR DUCT, RED Part information
(2)  85682500XV5
RH AIR DUCT, GREEN Part information
(2)  85682500Z1
PAINTED WHITE/BLACK RIGHT DUCT Part information
(2)  85682500Z2
RH AIR DUCT, GREEN Part information
(2)  85682500Z5
RH AIR DUCT, BLACK Part information
 
(3)  85682400BM
LH AIR DUCT,WHITE Part information
(3)  85682400R7
LH AIR DUCT, RED Part information
(3)  85682400XB3
LH SIDE PANEL, WHITE Part information
(3)  85682400XB9
LH AIR DUCT, WHITE Part information
(3)  85682400XD6
LH SIDE PANEL Part information
(3)  85682400XE4
LH AIR DUCT,SILVER Part information
(3)  85682400XN5
LH AIR DUCT, BLACK Part information
(3)  85682400XN6
LH AIR DUCT, BLACK Part information
(3)  85682400XR4
LH AIR DUCT, RED Part information
(3)  85682400XV5
LH AIR DUCT, GREEN Part information
(3)  85682400Z1
PAINTED WHITE/BLACK LEFT DUCT Part information
(3)  85682400Z2
LH SIDE PANEL, GREEN Part information
(3)  85682400Z5
LH AIR DUCT, BLACK Part information
 
(4)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(4)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(4)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(4)  AP8152339
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
 
(5)  AP8121725
T BUSH *
 
(5)  AP8121725
T BUSH *
 
(5)  AP8121725
T BUSH *
 
(5)  AP8121725
T BUSH *
 
(6)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(6)  AP8152246
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
 
(7)  AP8120253
SPACER
 
(7)  AP8120253
SPACER
 
(8)  856823
COVERS
 
(9)  860137
SPACER
 
(10)  AP8144328
RUBBER SPACER
 
(10)  AP8144328
RUBBER SPACER
 
(11)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(11)  254485
SPRING PLATE M6
 
(12)  AP8117033
ADHESIVE SPONGE
 
(13)  AP8117275
HEAT PROTECTION GASKET
 
(14)  AP8150500
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
 
(15)  AP8152037
WASHER
 
(16)  890421
GUARD
 
(17)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(17)  AP8152279
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
 
(18)  AP8121991
BUSH
 
(18)  AP8121991
BUSH
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
AIR DEFLECTOR
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, WHITE
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, RED
(2)   
RH SIDE PANEL, WHITE
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, WHITE
(2)   
RH SIDE PANEL
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, SILVER
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, BLACK
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, BLACK
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, RED
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, GREEN
(2)   
PAINTED WHITE/BLACK RIGHT DUCT
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, GREEN
(2)   
RH AIR DUCT, BLACK
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, WHITE
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, RED
(3)   
LH SIDE PANEL, WHITE
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, WHITE
(3)   
LH SIDE PANEL
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, SILVER
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, BLACK
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, BLACK
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, RED
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, GREEN
(3)   
PAINTED WHITE/BLACK LEFT DUCT
(3)   
LH SIDE PANEL, GREEN
(3)   
LH AIR DUCT, BLACK
(4)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X9
(5)   
T BUSH *
(6)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X16
(7)   
SPACER
(8)   
COVERS
(9)   
SPACER
(10)   
RUBBER SPACER
(11)   
SPRING PLATE M6
(12)   
ADHESIVE SPONGE
(13)   
HEAT PROTECTION GASKET
(14)   
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X9
(15)   
WASHER
(16)   
GUARD
(17)   
SCREW W/ FLANGE M6X20
(18)   
BUSH
Here are all the parts relating to the Central body of your DORSODURO 2012. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.