REAR BRAKE SYSTEM II FOR APRILIA 750 DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2011

Rear brake system II for Aprilia 750 Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2011
 
(1)  896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
REAR BRAKE PUMP
Part information
 
(1)  896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
REAR BRAKE PUMP
Part information
 
(2)  895571
REAR BRAKE CALIPER Part information
 
(3)  2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
Part information
 
(4)  884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
Part information
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78 Part information
 
(5)  AP8144007
O-RING 11,11X1,78 Part information
 
(6)  AP8150020
WASHER 10,5X21X2* Part information
 
(7)  851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH Part information
 
(8)  859946
 
(9)  AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING Part information
 
(10)  AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT Part information
 
(11)  AP8120178
O-RING OR112 Part information
 
(11)  AP8120178
O-RING OR112 Part information
 
(12)  AP8150026
 
(13)  AP8113081
 
(14)  AP8113082
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS Part information
 
(15)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(16)  854973
STOP SWITCH Part information
 
(17)  898638
REAR BRAKE PIPE Part information
 
(18)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6* Part information
 
(19)  AP8133502
AIR BLEED VALVE Part information
 
(20)  AP8133827
SPRING+PLATE Part information
 
(21)  896254
 
(22)  856775
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240 Part information
 
(23)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20 Part information
 
(23)  AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20 Part information
 
(24)  AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER Part information
 
(25)  AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16 Part information
 
(26)  860744
 
(27)  AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2 Part information
 
(28)  AP8152174
HEX SOCKET SCREW Part information
 
(29)  AP8150012
WASHER 5,3X10X1* Part information
 
(30)  890721
WIRING CLIP Part information
 
(31)  896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER Part information
 
(32)  AP8113288
RUBBER BELLOWS Part information
 
(33)  AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION Part information
 
(34)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1 Part information
 
(34)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1 Part information
 
(35)  890509
RUBBER PIPE Part information
 
(36)  AP8106382
 
(37)  AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20 Part information
 
(38)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Part information
 
(38)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Part information
 
(39)  AP8221023
 
(40)  AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER Part information
 
(41)  AP8134899
OIL TANK PLATE Part information
 
(42)  AP8150474
STAINLESS CAP NUT M6 Part information
 
(43)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 Part information
 
(44)  859792
 
(45)  AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15 Part information
Part number Description
# 1
896252
896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
REAR BRAKE PUMP
# 2
895571
REAR BRAKE CALIPER
# 3
856808
2B002641
REAR BRAKE CONTROL LEVER
COMPLETE REAR BRAKE LEVER
# 4
AP8121223
884033
LEVER PIN
REAR BRAKE LEVER PIN
# 5
AP8144007
O-RING 11, 11X1, 78
# 6
AP8150020
WASHER 10, 5X21X2*
# 7
851049
REAR BRAKE LEVER PUSH
# 8
859946
FIXING PIN
# 9
AP8121126
REAR BRAKE LEVER SPRING
# 10
AP8150430
LOW SELF-LOCKING NUT
# 11
AP8120178
O-RING OR112
# 12
AP8150026
NUT M6
# 13
AP8113081
FORK
# 14
AP8113082
GEAR SELECTOR FORK CLIPS
# 15
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 16
854973
STOP SWITCH
# 17
898638
REAR BRAKE PIPE
# 18
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 19
AP8133502
AIR BLEED VALVE
# 20
AP8133827
SPRING+PLATE
# 21
896254
PADS PAIR
# 22
856775
REAR BRAKE DISC D.240
# 23
AP8152286
SCREW W/ FLANGE M8X20
# 24
AP8134167
BRAKE HOSE HANGER
# 25
AP8152298
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X16
# 26
860744
HOSE CLAMP
# 27
AP8102386
HOSE CLAMP 155X2
# 28
AP8152174
HEX SOCKET SCREW
# 29
AP8150012
WASHER 5, 3X10X1*
# 30
890721
WIRING CLIP
# 31
896253
REAR MASTER CYLINDER
# 32
AP8113288
RUBBER BELLOWS
# 33
AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
# 34
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
# 35
890509
RUBBER PIPE
# 36
AP8106382
OIL TANK
# 37
AP8224470
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X20
# 38
AP8150429
658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
# 39
AP8221023
T BUSH
# 40
AP8120030
RUBBER SPACER
# 41
AP8134899
OIL TANK PLATE
# 42
AP8150474
STAINLESS CAP NUT M6
# 43
AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
# 44
859792
SENSOR ABS
# 45
AP8152273
SCREW W/ FLANGE M5X15
Here are all the parts relating to the Rear brake system II of your DORSODURO 2011. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.