CLUTCH PUMP II FOR APRILIA 750 DORSODURO FACTORY ABS 2010

Clutch pump II for Aprilia 750 Dorsoduro Factory ABS 2010
 
(1)  AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW Part information
 
(3)  85221R
CLUTCH COMMAND CYLINDER
LEVA COMANDO CAMBIO
Part information
 
(4)  AP8133945
BLEEDER KIT Part information
 
(5)  874037
 
(6)  873268
 
(7)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6* Part information
 
(7)  AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1,6* Part information
 
(8)  896475
CLUTCH PIPE Part information
 
(9)  890509
RUBBER PIPE Part information
 
(10)  AP8127320
CLUTCH SWITCH+HARNESS Part information
 
(11)  AP8150539
 
(12)  AP8106382
 
(13)  AP8113598
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG Part information
 
(14)  AP8134898
OIL TANK PLATE Part information
 
(15)  AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5,3X10X0,5 Part information
 
(16)  AP8150538
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10 Part information
 
(17)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1 Part information
 
(17)  AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10,1 Part information
 
(18)  AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12 Part information
 
(19)  658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
Part information
 
(20)  896259
CLUTCH PUMP Part information
 
(21)  AP8113758
CLUTCH LEVER Part information
 
(22)  AP8168501
REARVIEW MIRROR BASE Part information
 
(23)  AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION Part information
 
(24)  2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
Part information
 
(24)  2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
Part information
 
(25)  AP8133522
 
(26)  AP8213299
Part number Description
# 1
AP8113003
OIL PIPE SCREW
# 3
873115
85221R
CLUTCH COMMAND CYLINDER
LEVA COMANDO CAMBIO
# 4
AP8133945
BLEEDER KIT
# 5
874037
SCREW
# 6
873268
SCREW
# 7
AP8113004
WASHER 10X14X1, 6*
# 8
896475
CLUTCH PIPE
# 9
890509
RUBBER PIPE
# 10
AP8127320
CLUTCH SWITCH+HARNESS
# 11
AP8150539
CAP NUT
# 12
AP8106382
OIL TANK
# 13
AP8113598
PIL BRAKE TANK PLUG
# 14
AP8134898
OIL TANK PLATE
# 15
AP8150272
CURVED SPRING WASHER 5, 3X10X0, 5
# 16
AP8150538
HEX SOCKET SCREW M5X10
# 17
AP8101595
HOSE CLAMP D10, 1
# 18
AP8150537
HEX SOCKET SCREW M6X12
# 19
AP8150429
658830
CURVED SPRING WASHER 6X12
WASHER, WAVE
# 20
896259
CLUTCH PUMP
# 21
AP8113758
CLUTCH LEVER
# 22
AP8168501
REARVIEW MIRROR BASE
# 23
AP8213057
REAR BRAKE PUMP UNION
# 24
AP8113719
2B003040
REPLACEMENT LEVER PIVOT COMPLETE WITH NUT
SPARE PART LEVER+NUT
# 25
AP8133522
GUARD
# 26
AP8213299
CAP SCREW
Here are all the parts relating to the Clutch pump II of your DORSODURO 2010. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.